NK Slavonac Tenja - ŠNK Baranja Belje (0-1), 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
67.8 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomislav Malenica | G | 25 | |||
21 | Lovro Marić | D | |||
13 | Ilija Pandurević | D | |||
2 | Zvonimir Grgić | D | |||
4 | Matteo Ileš | D | |||
15 | Petar Šimić | M | |||
10 | Luka Vrček | M | |||
Ivan Penava | M | ||||
9 | Ivica Musa | F | |||
14 | Andrej Merkaš | F | |||
Luka Anić | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Eugen Relatić | G | ||||
Marin Zec | D | ||||
Dorian Pakšec | M | ||||
Mislav Anić | M | ||||
Marino Vlajčić | M | ||||
Matej Glavota | F | ||||
Nikola Petar Petrušić | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
93.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domagoj Jukić | G | 23 | |||
23 | Vladimir Bat | D | 32 | ||
Zoran Balukčić | D | 29 | |||
Emanuel Šisl | D | 24 | |||
Mario Vratović | D | ||||
5 | Saša Kuburić | M | 32 | ||
19 | Leonard Barić | M | 24 | ||
7 | Kristijan Martinčević | M | |||
Michael Čačić | M | 23 | |||
Milovan Trivunović | F | 17 | |||
Despot Matijević | F | 19 | |||
Substitute | |||||
Nenad Novaković | D | ||||
Vanja Lapac | D | ||||
Dominik Romanović | D | 20 | |||
Nemanja Bosnić | M | 24 | |||
Filip Kantor | F | ||||
Bojan Bolšec | F | ||||
Borna Blagus | - |
Events: NK Slavonac Tenja
1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-05 | NK Olimpija Osijek - NK Slavonac Tenja | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-29 | NK Slavonac Tenja - NK Tomislav-Livana | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | NK Hajduk Marijanci - NK Slavonac Tenja | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | NK Slavonac Tenja - NK Omladinac Josipovac | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | NK Mladost Draž - NK Slavonac Tenja | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | NK Slavonac Tenja - NK Torpedo Kuševac | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | NK Motičina - NK Slavonac Tenja | 3 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Slavonac Tenja - NK Mladost Draž | 5 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci - NK Slavonac Tenja | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Slavonac Tenja - NK Đurđenovac | 4 - 1 |
NK Slavonac Tenja - ŠNK Baranja Belje
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska, match NK Slavonac Tenja - ŠNK Baranja Belje, start time 2023-10-01 14:00:26 international time.
NK Slavonac Tenja and ŠNK Baranja Belje takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ŠNK Baranja Belje
MŽNL Osijek-Vinkovci | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-06 | NK Slavonija Soljani - ŠNK Baranja Belje | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | ŠNK Baranja Belje - NK Dilj | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | ŠNK Baranja Belje - NK Otok | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | NK Borac Bobota - ŠNK Baranja Belje | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | ŠNK Baranja Belje - HNK Radnički Mece | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | NK Jedinstvo Donji Miholjac - ŠNK Baranja Belje | 0 - 0 | |
Kup NS Beli Manastir | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-08-28 | ŠNK Baranja Belje - NK Hajduk Popovac | 5 - 0 | |
MŽNL Osijek-Vinkovci | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | ŠNK Baranja Belje - NK Radnički Županja | 4 - 2 | |
Kup NS Beli Manastir | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-18 | NK Napredak Batina - ŠNK Baranja Belje | 1 - 3 | |
1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | ŠNK Baranja Belje - NK Torpedo Kuševac | 1 - 2 |
Standings
1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ŠNK Baranja Belje | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 71:22 | 72 |
2
|
NK Torpedo Kuševac | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 65:37 | 53 |
3
|
NK Omladinac Josipovac | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 54:46 | 51 |
4
|
NK Hajduk Marijanci | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 63:50 | 48 |
5
|
NK Omladinac Vukojevci | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 55:42 | 47 |
6
|
NK Motičina | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 57:52 | 45 |
7
|
NK Olimpija Osijek | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 51:53 | 44 |
8
|
NK Hajduk Široko Polje | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 53:54 | 43 |
9
|
NK Slavonac Tenja | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 62:62 | 41 |
10
|
NK Dračice Đakovo | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48:48 | 41 |
11
|
NK Radnik Josipovac | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 57:57 | 40 |
12
|
NK Viljevo | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 46:56 | 40 |
13
|
NK Mladost Draž | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 52:69 | 37 |
14
|
NK FEŠK Feričanci | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 65:70 | 36 |
15
|
ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 47:59 | 35 |
16
|
NK Đurđenovac | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 37:106 | 15 |