Events: FC Odishi
Liga 4 | |||
Round 23 | |||
2024-10-09 | FC Odishi - Mertskhali Ozurgeti | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-10-02 | FC Gagra II - FC Odishi | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-25 | FC Odishi - Algeti Marneuli | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-18 | Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Odishi | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-11 | FC Odishi - FC Merani Tbilisi II | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-04 | Merani Martvili II - FC Odishi | 1 - 5 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | FC Odishi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo II | 2 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-21 | FC Odishi - FC Margveti 2006 | 5 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | FC Odishi - FC Squri Tsalenjikha | 4 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | Didube 2014 - FC Odishi | 1 - 0 |
FC Odishi - Shevardeni 1906
Georgia, Liga 4, match FC Odishi - Shevardeni 1906, start time 2023-10-04 11:00:00 international time.
FC Odishi and Shevardeni 1906 takes part in the championship Liga 4, Georgia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Shevardeni 1906
Liga 4 | |||
Round 23 | |||
2023-10-04 | FC Odishi - Shevardeni 1906 | canceled | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-27 | Shevardeni 1906 - FC Margveti 2006 | canceled | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-09-20 | FC Squri Tsalenjikha - Shevardeni 1906 | canceled | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-09-13 | Shevardeni 1906 - Tbilisi City | canceled | |
Round 19 | |||
2023-09-06 | Sulori Vani - Shevardeni 1906 | canceled |
Standings
Liga 4 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gonio | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 75:15 | 67 |
2
|
Betlemi Qeda | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 99:16 | 65 |
3
|
FC Gardabani | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 53:28 | 52 |
4
|
FC Odishi | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 44:32 | 49 |
5
|
FC Margveti 2006 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 55:40 | 48 |
6
|
Algeti Marneuli | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 48:74 | 34 |
7
|
Samgurali Tskhaltubo II | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 51:49 | 33 |
8
|
Merani Martvili II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38:37 | 33 |
9
|
Sulori Vani | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 26:39 | 32 |
10
|
WIT Georgia II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 51:51 | 29 |
11
|
FC Varketili II | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 38:48 | 28 |
12
|
FC Squri Tsalenjikha | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 33:69 | 23 |
13
|
Kolkheti Poti II | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 48:58 | 22 |
14
|
FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 22:125 | 5 |