Deportivo Santaní - Club Fernando de La Mora (2-1), Division Intermedia — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Deportivo Santaní
Division Intermedia | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-23 | Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo San Lorenzo | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | Guaireña - Deportivo Santaní | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Deportivo Santaní - General Martín Ledesma | live | 1 - 0 |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-07 | Encarnacion FC - Deportivo Santaní | 3 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-31 | Deportivo Santaní - CA 3 de Febrero | 1 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-28 | Atlético Colegiales - Deportivo Santaní | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-23 | Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 |
Deportivo Santaní - Club Fernando de La Mora
Paraguay, Division Intermedia, match Deportivo Santaní - Club Fernando de La Mora, start time 2023-10-06 20:15:00 international time.
Deportivo Santaní and Club Fernando de La Mora takes part in the championship Division Intermedia, Paraguay.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Club Fernando de La Mora
Division Intermedia | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Club Fernando de La Mora - Club Atlético Tembetary | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-24 | Resistencia FC - Club Fernando de La Mora | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club Fernando de La Mora | live | 0 - 1 |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-08 | Club Fernando de La Mora - 12 de Junio de Villa Hayes | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-31 | Independiente FBC - Club Fernando de La Mora | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-27 | Club Fernando de La Mora - Pastoreo FC | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | Resistencia FC - Club Fernando de La Mora | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Division Intermedia 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sol de América | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 45:24 | 66 |
2
|
CS 2 de Mayo | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 45:22 | 56 |
3
|
Independiente FBC | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 53:35 | 51 |
4
|
Deportivo Recoleta | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 59:45 | 51 |
5
|
Club Fernando de La Mora | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 40:31 | 48 |
6
|
Rubio Ñu | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 42:41 | 44 |
7
|
Deportivo Santaní | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41:43 | 44 |
8
|
Carapegua | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43:31 | 43 |
9
|
Pastoreo FC | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37:31 | 43 |
10
|
Sportivo San Lorenzo | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 32:27 | 39 |
11
|
CA 3 de Febrero | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39:42 | 39 |
12
|
Atlético Colegiales | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 29:44 | 32 |
13
|
General Martín Ledesma | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30:41 | 31 |
14
|
24 de Setiembre | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 38:52 | 29 |
15
|
Atyra FC | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 32:58 | 26 |
16
|
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 24:62 | 14 |