FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy - FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk (6-1), Smolensk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-30 | FC Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy - FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | - | |
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-08-27 | FC Atletik Khislavichi - FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | - | |
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy - FC Algoritm Smolensk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Tekhlit Vyazma - FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | 0 - 8 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy - FK Krasny Smolensk | 7 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Pochinok - FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | 0 - 9 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Gagarin - FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | 1 - 5 | |
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-24 | FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy - FC Komandarm Vyazma | 14 - 2 |
FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy - FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk
Russia Amateur, Smolensk Oblast Liga, match FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy - FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk, start time 2023-10-14 10:00:00 international time.
FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy and FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk takes part in the championship Smolensk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-08-07 | FK Krasny Smolensk - FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-08-01 | FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk - FK Krasny Smolensk | 1 - 0 | |
2024-07-09 | FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk - FK Krasny Smolensk | postponed | |
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 21 | |||
2023-10-21 | FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk - FC Roslavl | 3 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-10-14 | FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy - FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk | 6 - 1 |
Standings
Smolensk Oblast Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 84:25 | 48 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 83:36 | 39 |
3
|
SK Pechersk | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 55:30 | 34 |
4
|
FSK Safonovo | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 39:56 | 22 |
5
|
FC Roslavl | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 31:51 | 18 |
6
|
FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 32:66 | 18 |
7
|
FC Avangard Safonovo | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 22:82 | 5 |