FK Slonim 2017 - Zhodino-Uzhnoe (2-0), Pervaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Slonim 2017
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-31 | FK Bumprom - FK Slonim 2017 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-27 | FK Slonim 2017 - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-20 | FK Slonim 2017 - Energetik-BGU Minsk | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-13 | FK Slonim 2017 - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Orsha - FK Slonim 2017 | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FK Slonim 2017 - FK Lida | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - FK Slonim 2017 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | FK Slonim 2017 - Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | BATE Borisov Reserve - FK Slonim 2017 | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Slonim 2017 - Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 1 - 2 |
FK Slonim 2017 - Zhodino-Uzhnoe
Belarus, Pervaya Liga, match FK Slonim 2017 - Zhodino-Uzhnoe, start time 2023-10-08 12:00:00 international time.
FK Slonim 2017 and Zhodino-Uzhnoe takes part in the championship Pervaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Zhodino-Uzhnoe
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2023-11-25 | Zhodino-Uzhnoe - FK Bumprom | 2 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2023-11-19 | FC Orsha - Zhodino-Uzhnoe | 2 - 5 | |
Round 32 | |||
2023-11-12 | Zhodino-Uzhnoe - FC Osipovichi | 2 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2023-11-05 | Shakhtar Petrikov - Zhodino-Uzhnoe | 1 - 5 | |
Round 30 | |||
2023-10-28 | Zhodino-Uzhnoe - FC Molodechno | 5 - 1 |
Standings
Pervaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 86:30 | 81 |
2
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 75:24 | 73 |
3
|
Vitebsk | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 68:22 | 73 |
4
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 55:40 | 62 |
5
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 84:52 | 61 |
6
|
FK Baranovichi | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 46:49 | 48 |
7
|
Zhodino-Uzhnoe | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 62:52 | 46 |
8
|
Volna Pinsk | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 41:49 | 43 |
9
|
Niva Dolbizno | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 53:66 | 41 |
10
|
FK Lida | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 44:48 | 41 |
11
|
FC Molodechno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 51:56 | 41 |
12
|
Ostrovets | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 54:62 | 39 |
13
|
FK Bumprom | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 45:62 | 38 |
14
|
FC Orsha | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 50:62 | 31 |
15
|
FK Slonim 2017 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 26:63 | 22 |
16
|
Shakhtar Petrikov | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 33:72 | 22 |
17
|
FC Osipovichi | 32 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 21:85 | 5 |