FC Vostok-Elektrostal - FC Stupino (1-1), Moscow Oblast Championship - League A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Vostok-Elektrostal
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-28 | FC Vostok-Elektrostal - Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-24 | Khimki-2 - FC Vostok-Elektrostal | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Vostok-Elektrostal - FC Lytkarino | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-14 | FC Lubertsi - FC Vostok-Elektrostal | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Vostok-Elektrostal - Krasnoe Znamya Noginsk | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Vostok-Elektrostal - SSH Klin | 5 - 0 | |
Moscow Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-07-27 | Krasnoe Znamya Noginsk - FC Vostok-Elektrostal | 7 - 1 | |
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Vostok-Elektrostal - SSH Saturn Ramenskoe | 5 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-03 | FC Metallurg Vidnoe - FC Vostok-Elektrostal | 2 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Vostok-Elektrostal - FC Zorky Krasnogorsk | 1 - 0 |
FC Vostok-Elektrostal - FC Stupino
Russia Amateur, Moscow Oblast Championship - League A, match FC Vostok-Elektrostal - FC Stupino, start time 2023-10-07 11:30:00 international time.
FC Vostok-Elektrostal and FC Stupino takes part in the championship Moscow Oblast Championship - League A, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Stupino
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-10-28 | FC Stupino - Khimik-Junior Klin | 1 - 4 | |
Round 25 | |||
2023-10-21 | FC Metallist-Korolev - FC Stupino | 2 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-10-14 | FC Stupino - FC Red Stars Selyatino | 0 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-10-07 | FC Vostok-Elektrostal - FC Stupino | 1 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-30 | FC Stupino - Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Podolye | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 88:32 | 60 |
2
|
FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 55:26 | 54 |
3
|
Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57:26 | 47 |
4
|
Khimik-Junior Klin | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 52:40 | 47 |
5
|
Kompositum-2 Pavlovsky Posad | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 55:39 | 42 |
6
|
FC Stupino | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 46:53 | 40 |
7
|
Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 59:84 | 36 |
8
|
FC Vostok-Elektrostal | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 49:38 | 35 |
9
|
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:43 | 34 |
10
|
FC Red Stars Selyatino | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:41 | 34 |
11
|
FC Lubertsi | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:58 | 32 |
12
|
Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 38:52 | 22 |
13
|
FC Metallist-Korolev | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 43:65 | 20 |
14
|
Saturn-2 Ramenskoye | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 32:109 | 10 |