Events: Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM
III Liiga | |||
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-29 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-20 | Tallinna FC Flora IV - Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-14 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Saku Sporting II | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-09-08 | Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-31 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Rummu Dünamo | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-22 | Pärnu JK Vaprus III - Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 0 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-16 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Pärnu JK Poseidon | 3 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-10 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 2 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-03 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Kristiine JK | 2 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 1 - 4 |
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Tallinna FC Reaal
Estonia, IV Liiga, match Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Tallinna FC Reaal, start time 2023-10-07 11:00:20 international time.
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM and Tallinna FC Reaal takes part in the championship IV Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna FC Reaal
IV Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-09-22 | Tallinna FC Reaal - Pärnu JK Poseidon II | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-09-15 | Tallinna FC Reaal - Tallinna FC TransferWise | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Tallinna Wolves - Tallinna FC Reaal | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-28 | Saue JK II - Tallinna FC Reaal | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-25 | Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Tallinna FC Reaal | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-18 | Tallinna FC EstHam United - Tallinna FC Reaal | 7 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-11 | Tallinna FC Reaal - Rumori Calcio II Tallinn | 0 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-07 | Tallinna FC Reaal - Saue JK II | 5 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | FCP Pärnu - Tallinna FC Reaal | 6 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-09 | Tallinna FC Reaal - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. II | 0 - 1 |
Standings
IV Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristiine JK | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 93:32 | 54 |
2
|
Aruküla FC Vigri | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 67:43 | 42 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 55:37 | 36 |
4
|
FC Kose II | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 66:51 | 30 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 50:46 | 28 |
6
|
FC Tallinna Gorillad | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 56:80 | 27 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 38:54 | 24 |
8
|
Püssi SK ja Kohtla-Järve FC Järve ÜM | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 55:84 | 21 |
9
|
FC Toompea | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 43:52 | 20 |
10
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 40:62 | 18 |
11
|
Kohila Püsivus | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 39:61 | 15 |
IV Liiga - Põhja/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. II | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 58:18 | 47 |
2
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 54:32 | 42 |
3
|
FCP Pärnu | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 62:30 | 40 |
4
|
Saue JK II | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 55:32 | 37 |
5
|
Tallinna FC EstHam United | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 57:48 | 29 |
6
|
Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 48:51 | 28 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Reaal | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 42:49 | 26 |
8
|
FC Tallinna Wolves | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28:46 | 22 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 33:59 | 16 |
10
|
Rumori Calcio II Tallinn | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 17:70 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja II | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 35:54 | 17 |