FC Sven - FC Zarya Starodub (0-0), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Sven
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-30 | FC Spartak Bryansk - FC Sven | 6 - 2 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-10-28 | FC Klintsy - FC Sven | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-10-21 | FC Sven - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-10-14 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Sven | 0 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-10-08 | FC Sven - FC Zarya Starodub | 0 - 0 |
FC Sven - FC Zarya Starodub
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match FC Sven - FC Zarya Starodub, start time 2023-10-08 09:00:00 international time.
FC Sven and FC Zarya Starodub takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Zarya Starodub
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Zarya Starodub - FC Torpedo Roslavl | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Glinishchevo - FC Zarya Starodub | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-24 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Zarya Starodub | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Zarya Starodub - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | postponed | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-14 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Zarya Starodub | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-11 | FC Zarya Starodub - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 1 - 7 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-08 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Zarya Starodub | 5 - 4 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-04 | FC Zarya Starodub - FC Avangard Kletnya | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-28 | FC Zarya Starodub - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 1 - 11 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Zarya Starodub | 7 - 2 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 130:24 | 82 |
2
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 152:32 | 73 |
3
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 134:34 | 72 |
4
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 86:31 | 63 |
5
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 130:55 | 62 |
6
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 92:48 | 54 |
7
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 56:107 | 40 |
8
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 69:69 | 39 |
9
|
FC Klintsy | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 59:75 | 37 |
10
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 47:67 | 33 |
11
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 59:69 | 31 |
12
|
FC Sven | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 56:82 | 28 |
13
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 67:113 | 27 |
14
|
FC Trubchevsk | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 30:85 | 22 |
15
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:102 | 15 |
16
|
FC Zenit Zhukovka | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 18:229 | 3 |