Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
48.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Raido Ott | G | 23 | ||
6 | Ronek Saal | D | 35 | 0,0M+ | |
22 | Jaak-Peeter Oja | D | 27 | ||
1 | Hevar Aas | D | 31 | 0,0M+ | |
12 | Julius Sepp | D | 27 | ||
31 | Greger Konninge | M | 32 | 0,1M+ | |
15 | Tanel Melts | M | 34 | ||
30 | Henri Hanson | M | |||
19 | Tonis Vihmoja | M | 30 | 0,0M+ | |
11 | Henrik Tali | M | 20 | ||
44 | Tanel Tääker | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
4 | Robert Born | D | |||
5 | Karl-Martin Müür | D | |||
14 | Toomas Pent | M | 33 | ||
10 | Ander Paabut | F | 33 |
Starting lineups confirmed
2-3-4-1
Lineups formation
65.7 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Rudolf Aun | G | 16 | ||
14 | Marko Moek | M | 28 | ||
4 | Priit Ingeland | D | |||
5 | Daniel Otroško | M | |||
15 | Arseni Antipjev | D | |||
23 | Raven Ojala | D | |||
8 | Robert Otroško | D | |||
16 | Adrian Moor | M | |||
10 | Kasper Karl Epner | F | 25 | ||
18 | Kaspar Kann | F | |||
99 | Sander Pabo | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Martin Gutmann | G | |||
3 | Raido Luhaorg | D | |||
22 | Heigo Valtri | M | |||
31 | Lauri Sillamaa | M | |||
17 | Mykhailo Sachko | M |
Events: Pärnu JK Tervis
II Liiga | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-11-11 | Pärnu JK Tervis - Raplamaa JK | 6 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2023-11-03 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - Pärnu JK Tervis | 7 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-10-27 | Pärnu JK Tervis - FC Kose | 3 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-10-13 | Pärnu JK Tervis - Keila JK | 2 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-10-07 | JK Tabasalu U21 - Pärnu JK Tervis | 4 - 1 |
Pärnu JK Tervis - Keila JK
Estonia, II Liiga, match Pärnu JK Tervis - Keila JK, start time 2023-10-13 16:00:31 international time.
Pärnu JK Tervis and Keila JK takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Keila JK
II Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | Saku Sporting - Keila JK | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-10 | Keila JK - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | Keila JK - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-30 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. - Keila JK | - | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-27 | Keila JK - Vändra JK Vaprus | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-15 | Keila JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Saue JK - Keila JK | 2 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Keila JK - Raplamaa JK | 1 - 1 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Keila JK - Raplamaa JK | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Keila JK | 5 - 2 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 107:36 | 67 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 79:41 | 60 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 83:38 | 58 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:55 | 42 |
5
|
Saku Sporting | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:64 | 39 |
6
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53:38 | 37 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Tervis | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 88:80 | 36 |
8
|
Saue JK | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:61 | 35 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:59 | 35 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:45 | 32 |
11
|
Raplamaa JK | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 56:72 | 30 |
12
|
Keila JK | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 44:69 | 25 |
13
|
FC Kose | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 46:100 | 16 |
14
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 26:106 | 10 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 125:23 | 69 |
2
|
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 103:22 | 58 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 97:24 | 58 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 75:29 | 51 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 75:24 | 49 |
6
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 78:46 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 74:41 | 42 |
8
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:59 | 35 |
9
|
Tartu FC Helios | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 70:76 | 31 |
10
|
Võru FC Helios | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 66:77 | 28 |
11
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:77 | 24 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 44:86 | 22 |
13
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 21:108 | 5 |
14
|
Valga FC Warrior | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10:252 | 3 |