FC Stupino - FC Red Stars Selyatino (0-0), Moscow Oblast Championship - League A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Stupino
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-10-28 | FC Stupino - Khimik-Junior Klin | 1 - 4 | |
Round 25 | |||
2023-10-21 | FC Metallist-Korolev - FC Stupino | 2 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-10-14 | FC Stupino - FC Red Stars Selyatino | 0 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-10-07 | FC Vostok-Elektrostal - FC Stupino | 1 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-30 | FC Stupino - Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | 2 - 1 |
FC Stupino - FC Red Stars Selyatino
Russia Amateur, Moscow Oblast Championship - League A, match FC Stupino - FC Red Stars Selyatino, start time 2023-10-14 11:30:00 international time.
FC Stupino and FC Red Stars Selyatino takes part in the championship Moscow Oblast Championship - League A, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Red Stars Selyatino
Moscow Championship - Division A | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-13 | FC Rosich - FC Red Stars Selyatino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-10 | FC ZOV - FC Red Stars Selyatino | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-03 | Lokomotiv-M Moscow - FC Red Stars Selyatino | 2 - 1 | |
Moscow Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-28 | Spartak-M Kostroma - FC Red Stars Selyatino | 4 - 1 | |
Moscow Championship - Division A | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-25 | FC Red Stars Selyatino - FC Farma Moscow | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-18 | Spartak-M Kostroma - FC Red Stars Selyatino | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Podolye | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 88:32 | 60 |
2
|
FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 55:26 | 54 |
3
|
Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57:26 | 47 |
4
|
Khimik-Junior Klin | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 52:40 | 47 |
5
|
Kompositum-2 Pavlovsky Posad | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 55:39 | 42 |
6
|
FC Stupino | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 46:53 | 40 |
7
|
Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 59:84 | 36 |
8
|
FC Vostok-Elektrostal | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 49:38 | 35 |
9
|
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:43 | 34 |
10
|
FC Red Stars Selyatino | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:41 | 34 |
11
|
FC Lubertsi | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:58 | 32 |
12
|
Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 38:52 | 22 |
13
|
FC Metallist-Korolev | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 43:65 | 20 |
14
|
Saturn-2 Ramenskoye | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 32:109 | 10 |