Khimik Avgust Vurnari - Ural 2 Ekaterinburg (0-0), PFL, Ural-Povolzhye — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Khimik Avgust Vurnari
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye | |||
Round 18 | |||
2023-11-12 | Khimik Avgust Vurnari - Torpedo Miass | 0 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2023-11-05 | Khimik Avgust Vurnari - Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2023-10-29 | Khimik Avgust Vurnari - Rubin 2 Kazan | 1 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-10-15 | Khimik Avgust Vurnari - Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-10-08 | Akron-2 Togliatti - Khimik Avgust Vurnari | 1 - 1 |
Khimik Avgust Vurnari - Ural 2 Ekaterinburg
Russia, PFL, Ural-Povolzhye, match Khimik Avgust Vurnari - Ural 2 Ekaterinburg, start time 2023-10-15 10:00:00 international time.
Khimik Avgust Vurnari and Ural 2 Ekaterinburg takes part in the championship PFL, Ural-Povolzhye, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Ural 2 Ekaterinburg
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-24 | Smena Kazan - Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-17 | Ural 2 Ekaterinburg - Volna Kovernino | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Lada-Togliatti - Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-03 | Ural 2 Ekaterinburg - Orenburg-2 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-28 | Akron-2 Togliatti - Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-06 | Dinamo Kirov - Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-29 | Ural 2 Ekaterinburg - Rubin 2 Kazan | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-23 | Krylya Sovetov-2 Samara - Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | 0 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | Ural 2 Ekaterinburg - Amkar Perm | 0 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod 2 - Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Group 4: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torpedo Miass | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33:12 | 36 |
2
|
Khimik Avgust Vurnari | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 19:6 | 31 |
3
|
Rubin 2 Kazan | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | 26 |
4
|
Nosta Novotroitsk | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19:14 | 25 |
5
|
Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20:20 | 21 |
6
|
Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8:12 | 18 |
7
|
Dinamo Barnaul | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 28:29 | 17 |
8
|
Orenburg-2 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14:24 | 15 |
9
|
Akron-2 Togliatti | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 9:34 | 3 |