Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe (0-1), Moscow Oblast Championship - League A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-14 | Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny - Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-10 | SK Khimik Klin - Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-03 | Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny - FC Metallist-Korolev | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Vostok-Elektrostal - Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | Bagration Mozhayskiy Rayon - Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-03 | Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny - Khimki-2 | 3 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Lytkarino - Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny | 4 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny - FC Lubertsi | 4 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Krasnoe Znamya Noginsk - Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-12 | Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny - SSH Klin | 7 - 4 |
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe
Russia Amateur, Moscow Oblast Championship - League A, match Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny - FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe, start time 2023-10-18 11:00:00 international time.
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny and FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe takes part in the championship Moscow Oblast Championship - League A, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe
Moscow Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-06 | FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe - FC Lytkarino | 3 - 1 | |
All-Russian III Division Championship | |||
Round 1 | |||
2023-11-10 | FC Metallurg-Oskol - FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe | 0 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2023-11-08 | FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe - Metallurg Asha | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2023-11-06 | FC Nart Cherkessk - FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2023-11-04 | Polimer Barnaul - FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Podolye | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 88:32 | 60 |
2
|
FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 55:26 | 54 |
3
|
Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57:26 | 47 |
4
|
Khimik-Junior Klin | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 52:40 | 47 |
5
|
Kompositum-2 Pavlovsky Posad | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 55:39 | 42 |
6
|
FC Stupino | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 46:53 | 40 |
7
|
Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 59:84 | 36 |
8
|
FC Vostok-Elektrostal | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 49:38 | 35 |
9
|
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:43 | 34 |
10
|
FC Red Stars Selyatino | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:41 | 34 |
11
|
FC Lubertsi | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:58 | 32 |
12
|
Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 38:52 | 22 |
13
|
FC Metallist-Korolev | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 43:65 | 20 |
14
|
Saturn-2 Ramenskoye | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 32:109 | 10 |