Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Trubchevsk (2-1), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Dinamo-M Bryansk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-26 | FC Orel-2 - Dinamo-M Bryansk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-24 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Sputnik Karachev | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-21 | FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega - Dinamo-M Bryansk | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
2024-07-18 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-14 | Kaluga-M - Dinamo-M Bryansk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
2024-07-11 | FC Sputnik Karachev - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 4 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-08 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Zarya Starodub | 5 - 4 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
2024-07-06 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 0 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-04 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 4 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-01 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Glinishchevo | 2 - 4 |
Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Trubchevsk
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Trubchevsk, start time 2023-10-21 12:00:00 international time.
Dinamo-M Bryansk and FC Trubchevsk takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Trubchevsk
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Trubchevsk | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-31 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Trubchevsk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - FC Trubchevsk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-14 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-10 | FC Okhotno Bryansk - FC Trubchevsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Klintsy | 0 - 5 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-03 | FC Sokol Seltso - FC Trubchevsk | 5 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-26 | FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Trubchevsk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Zarya Starodub | 7 - 2 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 130:24 | 82 |
2
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 152:32 | 73 |
3
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 134:34 | 72 |
4
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 86:31 | 63 |
5
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 130:55 | 62 |
6
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 92:48 | 54 |
7
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 56:107 | 40 |
8
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 69:69 | 39 |
9
|
FC Klintsy | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 59:75 | 37 |
10
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 47:67 | 33 |
11
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 59:69 | 31 |
12
|
FC Sven | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 56:82 | 28 |
13
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 67:113 | 27 |
14
|
FC Trubchevsk | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 30:85 | 22 |
15
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:102 | 15 |
16
|
FC Zenit Zhukovka | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 18:229 | 3 |