FC Red Stars Selyatino - Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo (3-3), Moscow Oblast Championship - League A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Red Stars Selyatino
Moscow Championship - Division A | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-13 | FC Rosich - FC Red Stars Selyatino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-10 | FC ZOV - FC Red Stars Selyatino | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-03 | Lokomotiv-M Moscow - FC Red Stars Selyatino | 2 - 1 | |
Moscow Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-28 | Spartak-M Kostroma - FC Red Stars Selyatino | 4 - 1 | |
Moscow Championship - Division A | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-25 | FC Red Stars Selyatino - FC Farma Moscow | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-18 | Spartak-M Kostroma - FC Red Stars Selyatino | 4 - 0 |
FC Red Stars Selyatino - Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo
Russia Amateur, Moscow Oblast Championship - League A, match FC Red Stars Selyatino - Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo, start time 2023-10-21 14:00:00 international time.
FC Red Stars Selyatino and Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo takes part in the championship Moscow Oblast Championship - League A, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-10-28 | Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo - FC Metallist-Korolev | 4 - 3 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-10-26 | Khimik-Junior Klin - Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo | 3 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2023-10-21 | FC Red Stars Selyatino - Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo | 3 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-10-14 | Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo - FC Vostok-Elektrostal | 1 - 3 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-10-07 | Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk - Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Moscow Oblast Championship - League A 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Podolye | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 88:32 | 60 |
2
|
FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 55:26 | 54 |
3
|
Zorkiy-2 Krasnogorsk | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57:26 | 47 |
4
|
Khimik-Junior Klin | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 52:40 | 47 |
5
|
Kompositum-2 Pavlovsky Posad | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 55:39 | 42 |
6
|
FC Stupino | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 46:53 | 40 |
7
|
Peresvet-Trekhgorka Domodedovo | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 59:84 | 36 |
8
|
FC Vostok-Elektrostal | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 49:38 | 35 |
9
|
Kosmos-2 Dolgoprudny | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:43 | 34 |
10
|
FC Red Stars Selyatino | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:41 | 34 |
11
|
FC Lubertsi | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:58 | 32 |
12
|
Bogorodskiy Vityaz Noginsk | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 38:52 | 22 |
13
|
FC Metallist-Korolev | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 43:65 | 20 |
14
|
Saturn-2 Ramenskoye | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 32:109 | 10 |