Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
51.2
Overall player rating
59.7 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Jovanovic | G | |||
11 | Nemanja Doderovic | D | |||
5 | Aleksandar Bogdanovic | D | |||
16 | Miodrag Pivas | M | |||
21 | Mirko Andric | D | |||
30 | Ivan Radovanović | M | 35 | 2,3M+ | 52.5 |
20 | Stefan Denic | M | 21 | ||
9 | Igor Milanovic | F | |||
55 | Ognjen Dimitrić | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | 49.7 |
38 | Zubairu Ibrahim | M | |||
90 | Kwaku Karikari | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
99 | Mišo Dubljanić | G | 23 | 0,0M+ | 49.3 |
44 | Kristijan Boskovic | D | |||
23 | Marko Rajovic | D | 34 | ||
13 | Djordje Vladisavljevic | D | |||
7 | Marko Adamović | M | 32 | 0,3M+ | 55.7 |
77 | Marko Dimitrijevic | M | |||
10 | Danilo Miladinović | M | 19 | ||
8 | Dejan Milicevic | M | 31 | 0,6M+ | 50.5 |
28 | Branko Riznić | M | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
6 | Miloš Stanojević | M | 29 | 0,6M+ | |
37 | Said Khamis | F | 23 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
46.7
Overall player rating
58.7 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | Boris Velimirovic | G | 19 | ||
29 | Stefan Tesic | M | 19 | ||
6 | Milan Djokovic | D | |||
16 | Dusan Vrbic | D | |||
19 | Lazar Vukovic | D | 25 | 50.5 | |
21 | Marko Stojanovic | M | 25 | 48.5 | |
8 | Miroslav Maričić | M | 25 | 0,3M+ | 49.1 |
77 | Dragan Radosavljevic | M | |||
10 | Nemanja Subotić | M | 31 | 0,4M+ | 47.1 |
25 | Vasilije Janjić | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | 49.1 |
9 | Uros Kojic | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
95 | Filip Novakovic | G | |||
2 | Djordje Kukolj | D | |||
18 | Ognjen Abramusic | M | 18 | ||
7 | Itan Dervisi | M | |||
5 | Stefan Gajilovic | M | 19 | ||
23 | Toplica Grbovic | M | |||
22 | Milan Janjić | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | 49.5 |
11 | Luka Đorđević | M | 22 | ||
96 | Lazar Milošev | F | 27 | 0,2M+ | 50.1 |
17 | Fedor Solovei |
Events: FK Jedinstvo Ub
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-24 | FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Smederevo 1924 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | Radnički Sremska Mitrovica - FK Jedinstvo Ub | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Mačva Šabac | 2 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-07 | RFK Grafičar Beograd - FK Jedinstvo Ub | 2 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-01 | FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 2 - 1 |
FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Inđija
Serbia, Prva Liga, match FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Inđija, start time 2023-10-21 12:00:00 international time.
FK Jedinstvo Ub and FK Inđija takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Inđija
Superliga | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-03 | FK Železničar Pančevo - FK Inđija | 2 - 0 | |
2024-05-30 | FK Inđija - FK Železničar Pančevo | 1 - 2 | |
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-24 | FK Inđija - RFK Grafičar Beograd | 2 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Mačva Šabac - FK Inđija | 2 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Inđija - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |