FK Sloga Bajina Bašta - FK Čajetina (3-0), Zona Zapadno-Moravska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Sloga Bajina Bašta
Zona Drina | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | FK Sloga Bajina Bašta - FK Radnički Valjevo | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | FK Borac Lešnica - FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | FK Ježevica - FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Sloga Bajina Bašta - FK Drina Ljubovija | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Junior Novo Naselje - FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | - | |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Sloga Bajina Bašta - FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Polet Trbušani - FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | 3 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba - FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | 0 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Sloga Bajina Bašta - FK Polimlje Prijepolje | 3 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Jedinstvo Konjevići - FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | 4 - 1 |
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta - FK Čajetina
Serbia Amateur, Zona Zapadno-Moravska, match FK Sloga Bajina Bašta - FK Čajetina, start time 2023-10-21 11:30:31 international time.
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta and FK Čajetina takes part in the championship Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Čajetina
Zona Zapadno-Moravska | |||
Round 14 | |||
2023-11-19 | FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba - FK Čajetina | canceled | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-11-12 | FK Čajetina - FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-11-05 | FK Čajetina - FK Sloboda Čačak | 0 - 7 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-10-29 | FK Čajetina - FK Budućnost Arilje | 0 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2023-10-21 | FK Sloga Bajina Bašta - FK Čajetina | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Zona Zapadno-Moravska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 54:8 | 53 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 48:25 | 39 |
3
|
FK Polimlje Prijepolje | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 36:20 | 39 |
4
|
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 42:32 | 36 |
5
|
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34:23 | 30 |
6
|
FK Sevojno | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 36:27 | 27 |
7
|
FK Polet Trbušani | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27:33 | 27 |
8
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:39 | 26 |
9
|
FK Ovčar Markovica | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 32:38 | 19 |
10
|
FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25:44 | 15 |
11
|
FK Čajetina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
FK Budućnost Arilje | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12:88 | 0 |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | 62 |
2
|
FK Polimlje Prijepolje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | 52 |
3
|
FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 45 |
4
|
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | 42 |
5
|
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | 34 |
6
|
FK Polet Trbušani | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 33 |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Sevojno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 39 |
2
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 33 |
3
|
FK Ovčar Markovica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 25 |
4
|
FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 19 |
5
|
FK Budućnost Arilje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:18 | 0 |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | ||||||
|
FK Polimlje Prijepolje | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | ||||||
|
FK Polet Trbušani | ||||||
|
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | ||||||
|
FK Ovčar Markovica | ||||||
|
FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | ||||||
|
FK Sevojno | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Arilje |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Polimlje Prijepolje | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | ||||||
|
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | ||||||
|
FK Polet Trbušani |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | ||||||
|
FK Ovčar Markovica | ||||||
|
FK Sevojno | ||||||
|
FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Arilje |