Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
65.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | Patrik Vasil | G | 16 | ||
5 | Martin Rýzek | D | |||
19 | Matus Katunsky | D | 22 | ||
13 | Marek Ujlaky | D | |||
21 | Patrick Karhan | M | 20 | ||
27 | Alexander Horvat | M | 23 | 0,0M+ | |
9 | Miha Breznik | D | 19 | ||
14 | Dyjan Azevedo | M | |||
7 | Azeez Oseni | F | 20 | ||
99 | Daniel Rapavý | ||||
15 | Sebastian Nagy | F | 18 | ||
Substitute | |||||
20 | Oliver Rusnak | D | 18 | ||
4 | Tomas Juraj Vasko | D | 18 | ||
18 | Patrik Chovan | M | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
6 | Tomáš Šarmír | M | 18 | ||
16 | Martin Repa | M | 18 | ||
77 | Adrian Mokos | F | |||
8 | Ondrej Cifersky | F | |||
26 | Robert Kosa |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
77.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis Kubica | G | 28 | ||
18 | Michal Boledovic | D | 18 | ||
24 | Imrich Bedecs | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
16 | Jergus Halabrin | D | |||
14 | Jaroslav Toman | D | |||
21 | Oscar Castellano | M | 25 | ||
10 | Frederik Bilovsky | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
19 | Gabriel Halabrin | M | 19 | ||
7 | Jakub Tancik | F | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
11 | Adam Cisar | M | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
27 | Arthur Angelo Legnani | F | 23 | ||
Substitute | |||||
30 | Libor Konicek | G | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
22 | Maros Curik | D | 26 | ||
23 | Robert Stefanek | D | 27 | ||
5 | Samuel Flamik | M | 26 | ||
8 | Samuel Benovic | M | 22 | ||
9 | Dávid Copko | M | |||
20 | Ondrej Hapal | M | 21 | ||
26 | Martin Svatik | M |
Events: OFK Dynamo Malženice
2. Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - OFK Dynamo Malženice | 2 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-10 | FK Spišská Nová Ves - OFK Dynamo Malženice | 3 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-03 | Spartak Myjava - OFK Dynamo Malženice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-28 | OFK Dynamo Malženice - FK Humenné | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-24 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - OFK Dynamo Malženice | 3 - 2 |
OFK Dynamo Malženice - Spartak Myjava
Slovakia, 2. Liga, match OFK Dynamo Malženice - Spartak Myjava, start time 2023-10-21 12:30:00 international time.
OFK Dynamo Malženice and Spartak Myjava takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Slovakia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Spartak Myjava
2. Liga | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-17 | MŠK Považská Bystrica - Spartak Myjava | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-10 | Spartak Myjava - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-03 | Spartak Myjava - OFK Dynamo Malženice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-28 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava B - Spartak Myjava | 1 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-24 | Spartak Myjava - FK Pohronie | 2 - 1 |
Standings
2. Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KFC Komárno | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 64:28 | 67 |
2
|
FC Petrzalka 1898 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 64:29 | 64 |
3
|
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 53:21 | 63 |
4
|
FK Humenné | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43:32 | 50 |
5
|
MŠK Považská Bystrica | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 48:38 | 47 |
6
|
MŠK Púchov | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 54:49 | 47 |
7
|
Spartak Myjava | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:42 | 44 |
8
|
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 53:48 | 42 |
9
|
MŠK Žilina B | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 57:62 | 40 |
10
|
FK Pohronie | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44:50 | 39 |
11
|
FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49:56 | 38 |
12
|
ŠK Slovan Bratislava B | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:55 | 36 |
13
|
Slavoj Trebišov | 30 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 34:50 | 35 |
14
|
OFK Dynamo Malženice | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 34:51 | 25 |
15
|
MFK Dolný Kubín | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 27:68 | 20 |
16
|
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22:55 | 13 |