FC Troitsk - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 (1-1), Moscow Championship - Division B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
77.3 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sergey Fedyaev | G | ||||
Renatas Naynis | D | ||||
Grigoriy Krasyukov | M | ||||
Danila Vasiljev | M | ||||
Artem Kurdyaev | M | ||||
Aleksandr Krasovskiy | M | ||||
Dmitriy Semenov | M | ||||
Ivan Barinov | M | ||||
Egor Nikolaev | M | ||||
Rodion Matveev | M | ||||
Maksim Gerasimov | M | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Fedor Gumarov | G | ||||
Vladislav Birkov | D | ||||
Artur Rusin | M | ||||
Ivan Andreev | M | ||||
Vadim Sereda | M | ||||
Daniil Makhonin | M | ||||
Daniil Danu | F | ||||
Roman Solomatov | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
54.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel Gritsun | G | ||||
Yaroslav Surnin | D | ||||
Andrey Oleynik | D | ||||
Nikita Aleksashin | M | ||||
Aleksandr Sokolov | M | ||||
Nikita Zhuravlev | M | ||||
Denis Alipov | M | ||||
Daniil Grishankin | M | ||||
Vadim Romanets | M | ||||
Vazha Chaprava | M | ||||
Mike Ayvazyan | M | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Andrey Ulanov | G | ||||
Ibragim Bokoev | M | ||||
Sergey Zuev | M | ||||
Nikita Iljichev | M | ||||
Dmitriy Zherebtsov | F | ||||
Vitorio Fadin | F |
Events: FC Troitsk
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | FC Troitsk - MFA Sokol Moscow | 4 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | SSH 75 - FC Troitsk | 1 - 5 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-20 | FC Troitsk - Smena Moscow | 2 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-17 | FC Troitsk - Novator Moscow | 6 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-13 | FC Devyatka Moscow - FC Troitsk | 1 - 2 |
FC Troitsk - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division B, match FC Troitsk - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2, start time 2023-10-26 17:00:00 international time.
FC Troitsk and Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division B, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-30 | Megasfera Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | Novator Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 0 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 - MFA Sokol Moscow | 2 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-17 | CSP Dinamo Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 1 - 6 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | SSH 75 - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosich-M Moscow | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 120:32 | 59 |
2
|
Smena Moscow | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 94:27 | 55 |
3
|
AO FC Torpedo | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 69:24 | 54 |
4
|
FC Troitsk | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 107:31 | 52 |
5
|
Krylia Sovetov Moscow | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 62:33 | 50 |
6
|
FC Molniya | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 76:52 | 40 |
7
|
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 82:39 | 40 |
8
|
Trudovye Rezervy | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 55:60 | 27 |
9
|
SSH 75 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 40:79 | 25 |
10
|
FC Devyatka Moscow | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 43:90 | 21 |
11
|
Burevestnik-Novator | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 41:98 | 21 |
12
|
Krasnogvardeets | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 29:89 | 10 |
13
|
CSP Dinamo Moscow | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16:180 | 0 |