Events: Riga FC II
1.Liga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-24 | Skanstes SK - Riga FC II | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-17 | Rēzeknes FA - Riga FC II | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-10 | SK Super Nova - Riga FC II | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | Ogre United - Riga FC II | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-27 | Marupes SC - Riga FC II | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-20 | Riga FC II - FK Smiltene | live | 0 - 0 |
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-06 | Olaine - Riga FC II | 1 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-30 | Riga FC II - Valmiera FC II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Jfk Ventspils - Riga FC II | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Tukums 2000/Tss II - Riga FC II | 0 - 7 |
Riga FC II - Saldus SS/Leevon
Latvia, 1.Liga, match Riga FC II - Saldus SS/Leevon, start time 2023-10-29 11:00:00 international time.
Riga FC II and Saldus SS/Leevon takes part in the championship 1.Liga, Latvia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Saldus SS/Leevon
1.Liga | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-11-12 | Valmiera FC II - Saldus SS/Leevon | 0 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2023-11-04 | SC Grobiņa - Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-10-29 | Riga FC II - Saldus SS/Leevon | 2 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-10-22 | Saldus SS/Leevon - Rēzeknes FA | 3 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-10-08 | FK Beitar - Saldus SS/Leevon | 2 - 0 |
Standings
1. Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Grobiņa | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 66:17 | 63 |
2
|
Riga FC II | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 85:15 | 64 |
3
|
Skanstes SK | 25 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 58:21 | 59 |
4
|
JDFS Alberts | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 60:36 | 47 |
5
|
Saldus SS/Leevon | 25 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40:28 | 40 |
6
|
FK RFS II | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 58:42 | 37 |
7
|
FK Beitar | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 41:64 | 35 |
8
|
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 41:49 | 33 |
9
|
Jfk Ventspils | 25 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 24:29 | 30 |
10
|
Valmiera FC II | 25 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 30:39 | 28 |
11
|
Olaine | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 36:61 | 23 |
12
|
FK Smiltene | 25 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 27:62 | 22 |
13
|
FK Dinamo Riga | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 27:66 | 18 |
14
|
Rēzeknes FA | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 18:78 | 13 |