Rylovia Rylowa - Błyskawica Proszówki (5-1), Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rylovia Rylowa
Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-03-24 | Naprzod Sobolow - Rylovia Rylowa | 1 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-11-05 | Victoria Porąbka Uszewska - Rylovia Rylowa | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-10-29 | Rylovia Rylowa - Błyskawica Proszówki | 5 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-10-21 | Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Rylovia Rylowa | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2023-10-14 | Rylovia Rylowa - Okocimski KS II Brzesko | 3 - 3 |
Rylovia Rylowa - Błyskawica Proszówki
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów , match Rylovia Rylowa - Błyskawica Proszówki, start time 2023-10-29 10:00:00 international time.
Rylovia Rylowa and Błyskawica Proszówki takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów , Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Błyskawica Proszówki
Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-03-23 | Błyskawica Proszówki - Novi/Rzezawianka Rzezawa | 9 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-11-04 | Błyskawica Proszówki - Sokół Maszkienice | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-10-29 | Rylovia Rylowa - Błyskawica Proszówki | 5 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-10-21 | Błyskawica Proszówki - Arkadia Olszyny | 4 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2023-10-15 | Naprzod Sobolow - Błyskawica Proszówki | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sokół Maszkienice | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 44:19 | 32 |
2
|
Rylovia Rylowa | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35:15 | 32 |
3
|
Okocimski KS II Brzesko | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36:16 | 31 |
4
|
Błyskawica Proszówki | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 49:23 | 29 |
5
|
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 39:22 | 28 |
6
|
Naprzod Sobolow | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 39:27 | 22 |
7
|
Strażak Mokrzyska | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29:21 | 22 |
8
|
Arkadia Olszyny | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 30:31 | 20 |
9
|
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 34:26 | 18 |
10
|
KS Ceramika Muchowka | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 25:31 | 18 |
11
|
Orzeł Cikowice | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 28:28 | 16 |
12
|
Victoria Porąbka Uszewska | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:38 | 11 |
13
|
Novi/Rzezawianka Rzezawa | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8:65 | 3 |
14
|
LKS Poręba Spytkowska | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5:58 | 3 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:17 | 29 |
2
|
LUKS Skrzyszów | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 39:25 | 27 |
3
|
MLKS Żabno | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | 26 |
4
|
KS Nowa Jastrząbka-Żukowice | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:19 | 25 |
5
|
LKS Szynwałd | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:20 | 23 |
6
|
LKS Ładna | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24:25 | 23 |
7
|
LKS Rzuchowa | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | 23 |
8
|
LUKS Radłovia Radłów | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 33:20 | 21 |
9
|
Ikar Odporyszów | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28:23 | 18 |
10
|
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | 18 |
11
|
Gosłavia Gosławice | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:22 | 14 |
12
|
LKS Koszyce Wielkie | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:33 | 11 |
13
|
LUKS Zalipie | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16:35 | 9 |
14
|
Tuchovia Tuchów | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:42 | 7 |