Events: Polonia Bytom
II Liga | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-29 | KKS 1925 Kalisz - Polonia Bytom | 1 - 0 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Polonia Bytom - Lech Poznań II | 3 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-18 | ZKS Olimpia Elbląg - Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - Polonia Bytom | 1 - 4 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-03 | Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 4 - 2 |
Polonia Bytom - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg
Poland, II Liga, match Polonia Bytom - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg, start time 2023-11-03 17:00:00 international time.
Polonia Bytom and ZKS Olimpia Elbląg takes part in the championship II Liga, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ZKS Olimpia Elbląg
II Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg | 3 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-18 | ZKS Olimpia Elbląg - Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-11 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg | 0 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-04 | ZKS Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-27 | KKS 1925 Kalisz - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg | 0 - 1 |
Standings
II Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 57:45 | 58 |
2
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 61:45 | 56 |
3
|
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 48:32 | 55 |
4
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 44:38 | 54 |
5
|
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 49:44 | 54 |
6
|
Polonia Bytom | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 56:48 | 53 |
7
|
Radunia Stężyca | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 48:45 | 50 |
8
|
Hutnik Kraków | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 47:43 | 49 |
9
|
Zagłębie Lubin II | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 48:47 | 46 |
10
|
ŁKS Łódź II | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 46:48 | 45 |
11
|
GKS Jastrzębie | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 43:48 | 43 |
12
|
Wisła Puławy | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 48:50 | 41 |
13
|
ZKS Olimpia Elbląg | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:46 | 40 |
14
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:42 | 40 |
15
|
Skra Częstochowa | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 40:43 | 40 |
16
|
Lech Poznań II | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 34:50 | 39 |
17
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 35:48 | 35 |
18
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 30:42 | 34 |