Events: FK Beitar
1.Liga | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-11-12 | Rēzeknes FA - FK Beitar | 2 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2023-11-04 | FK Beitar - Jfk Ventspils | 0 - 4 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-10-28 | FK Beitar - FK Dinamo Riga | 3 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-10-22 | FK Tukums 2000/Tss II - FK Beitar | 2 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-10-08 | FK Beitar - Saldus SS/Leevon | 2 - 0 |
FK Beitar - Jfk Ventspils
Latvia, 1.Liga, match FK Beitar - Jfk Ventspils, start time 2023-11-04 11:00:00 international time.
FK Beitar and Jfk Ventspils takes part in the championship 1.Liga, Latvia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Jfk Ventspils
1.Liga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | Valmiera FC II - Jfk Ventspils | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | Jfk Ventspils - Rēzeknes FA | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-02 | Jfk Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000/Tss II | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-28 | FK RFS II - Jfk Ventspils | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-21 | Leevon Ppk - Jfk Ventspils | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-13 | Jfk Ventspils - Riga FC | 0 - 3 | |
1.Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-07-06 | Jfk Ventspils - JDFS Alberts | 0 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-29 | Skanstes SK - Jfk Ventspils | 3 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-21 | RFS U20 - Jfk Ventspils | 1 - 2 | |
1.Liga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Jfk Ventspils - Riga FC II | 1 - 1 |
Standings
1. Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Grobiņa | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 66:17 | 63 |
2
|
Riga FC II | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 85:15 | 64 |
3
|
Skanstes SK | 25 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 58:21 | 59 |
4
|
JDFS Alberts | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 60:36 | 47 |
5
|
Saldus SS/Leevon | 25 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40:28 | 40 |
6
|
FK RFS II | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 58:42 | 37 |
7
|
FK Beitar | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 41:64 | 35 |
8
|
FK Tukums 2000/Tss II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 41:49 | 33 |
9
|
Jfk Ventspils | 25 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 24:29 | 30 |
10
|
Valmiera FC II | 25 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 30:39 | 28 |
11
|
Olaine | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 36:61 | 23 |
12
|
FK Smiltene | 25 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 27:62 | 22 |
13
|
FK Dinamo Riga | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 27:66 | 18 |
14
|
Rēzeknes FA | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 18:78 | 13 |