Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
49.4
Overall player rating
52 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | Dejan Stanivuković | G | 29 | 0,1M+ | 50.1 |
2 | Leandro | D | 29 | 0,6M+ | 51.5 |
15 | Nikola Janković | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | 48.5 |
13 | Nenad Kočović | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | 46.5 |
5 | Nikola Vasiljevic | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | 49.1 |
24 | Nikola Gulan | M | 34 | 0,3M+ | |
16 | Goran Lončar | M | 22 | 44.9 | |
34 | Thiago Galvão | M | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
25 | Nemanja Nikolić | M | 35 | 0,8M+ | 50.5 |
14 | Miloš Milisavljević | M | 31 | ||
19 | Stefan Stanisavljevic | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
18 | Marko Gudzulic | G | |||
26 | Ivan Tatomirović | D | 34 | 0,1M+ | |
3 | Luka Cucin | D | 24 | 0,4M+ | |
27 | Matija Petrovic | D | 18 | ||
22 | Stefan Zivkovic | M | |||
7 | Uroš Damnjanović | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | 51.7 |
10 | Miloš Filipović | M | 33 | 0,4M+ | 52.1 |
9 | Nikola Gluščević | F | 20 | ||
8 | Ivan Nikcevic | F | 19 | ||
11 | Luka Cvetićanin | F | 20 | 0,3M+ | |
21 | Luka Vulin | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-5-2
Lineups formation
48.4
Overall player rating
44.5 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Vladan Elesin | G | 27 | 0,2M+ | 49.3 |
11 | Aleksandar Tanasin | D | 31 | 0,4M+ | 50.7 |
4 | Nemanja Ilić | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | 48.9 |
31 | Marko Bugarin | D | 23 | ||
21 | Kristijan Zivkovic | F | 24 | 0,1M+ | 49.9 |
5 | Marko Kerkez | M | |||
8 | Miroslav Bjeloš | M | 33 | 0,5M+ | |
27 | Milorad Balabanović | M | 33 | 0,3M+ | 47.3 |
29 | Lukijan Abadzija | M | |||
19 | Ivan Vukcevic | F | 20 | 0,1M+ | |
37 | Bojan Čečarić | F | 30 | 0,3M+ | 46.1 |
Substitute | |||||
13 | Stefan Drazic | G | |||
20 | Filip Jezdovic | D | 23 | ||
23 | Aleksandar Vidovic | D | 22 | ||
3 | Luka Drobnjak | D | |||
33 | Djordje Brboric | M | |||
7 | Ognjen Đuričin | F | 28 | 0,8M+ | |
9 | Filip Ilic | F | |||
17 | Nikola Pavlica | F | 18 | ||
15 | Srđan Vujaklija | F | 35 | 0,3M+ | 46.5 |
Events: FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | OFK Vršac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 2 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Sloboda Užice | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 2 - 1 |
FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Mladost GAT
Serbia, Prva Liga, match FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Mladost GAT, start time 2023-11-05 16:00:00 international time.
FK Kolubara Lazarevac and FK Mladost GAT takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Mladost GAT
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Mladost GAT - RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Mladost GAT - GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Radnički Novi Beograd - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |