LKS Sokół Adamów - Bad Boys Zastawie (3-2), Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: LKS Sokół Adamów
Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska | |||
Round 15 | |||
2023-11-12 | KS Młodzieżówka Radzyń Podlaski - LKS Sokół Adamów | 3 - 3 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-11-05 | LKS Sokół Adamów - Bad Boys Zastawie | 3 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-10-29 | KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska - LKS Sokół Adamów | 2 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-10-22 | LKS Sokół Adamów - ŁKS Łazy | 2 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-10-15 | LKS Sokół Adamów - LKS Milanów | 2 - 1 |
LKS Sokół Adamów - Bad Boys Zastawie
Poland Amateur, Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska, match LKS Sokół Adamów - Bad Boys Zastawie, start time 2023-11-05 13:00:00 international time.
LKS Sokół Adamów and Bad Boys Zastawie takes part in the championship Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Bad Boys Zastawie
Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska | |||
Round 15 | |||
2023-11-11 | Bad Boys Zastawie - ŁKS Łazy | 0 - 4 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-11-05 | LKS Sokół Adamów - Bad Boys Zastawie | 3 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-10-29 | Bad Boys Zastawie - MKS Victoria Parczew | 1 - 4 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-10-22 | Tytan Wisznice - Bad Boys Zastawie | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-10-15 | Bad Boys Zastawie - Orlęta Łuków | 1 - 7 |
Standings
Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orlęta Łuków | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 74:24 | 39 |
2
|
Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 65:10 | 36 |
3
|
Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 53:10 | 33 |
4
|
GLKS Lutnia Piszczac | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 43:21 | 33 |
5
|
GLKS Unia Żabików | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:24 | 29 |
6
|
KS Młodzieżówka Radzyń Podlaski | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 39:32 | 28 |
7
|
KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:23 | 25 |
8
|
ŁKS Łazy | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31:38 | 19 |
9
|
Kujawiak Stanin | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:44 | 19 |
10
|
LKS Sokół Adamów | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:32 | 18 |
11
|
MKS Victoria Parczew | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29:35 | 17 |
12
|
LKS Milanów | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:37 | 15 |
13
|
Unia Krzywda | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | 14 |
14
|
Bad Boys Zastawie | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:49 | 10 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Czemierniki | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 19:52 | 6 |
16
|
Tytan Wisznice | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13:77 | 0 |