Podlasie II Biała Podlaska - Unia Krzywda (3-0), Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Podlasie II Biała Podlaska
III Liga, Group 4 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-08 | Avia Świdnik - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 0 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-01 | Podlasie II Biała Podlaska - Chełmianka Chełm | 3 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-25 | Garbarnia Kraków - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 0 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-19 | Podlasie II Biała Podlaska - LKS Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 0 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-15 | Karpaty Krosno - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 0 - 2 |
Podlasie II Biała Podlaska - Unia Krzywda
Poland Amateur, Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska, match Podlasie II Biała Podlaska - Unia Krzywda, start time 2023-11-05 13:00:00 international time.
Podlasie II Biała Podlaska and Unia Krzywda takes part in the championship Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Unia Krzywda
Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska | |||
Round 15 | |||
2023-11-12 | Unia Krzywda - Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski | 2 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-11-05 | Podlasie II Biała Podlaska - Unia Krzywda | 3 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-10-29 | Unia Krzywda - GLKS Unia Żabików | 1 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-10-22 | LKS Milanów - Unia Krzywda | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-10-15 | GLKS Lutnia Piszczac - Unia Krzywda | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orlęta Łuków | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 74:24 | 39 |
2
|
Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 65:10 | 36 |
3
|
Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 53:10 | 33 |
4
|
GLKS Lutnia Piszczac | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 43:21 | 33 |
5
|
GLKS Unia Żabików | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:24 | 29 |
6
|
KS Młodzieżówka Radzyń Podlaski | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 39:32 | 28 |
7
|
KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:23 | 25 |
8
|
ŁKS Łazy | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31:38 | 19 |
9
|
Kujawiak Stanin | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:44 | 19 |
10
|
LKS Sokół Adamów | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:32 | 18 |
11
|
MKS Victoria Parczew | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29:35 | 17 |
12
|
LKS Milanów | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:37 | 15 |
13
|
Unia Krzywda | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | 14 |
14
|
Bad Boys Zastawie | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:49 | 10 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Czemierniki | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 19:52 | 6 |
16
|
Tytan Wisznice | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13:77 | 0 |