Dorozhnik Kamenka - Metallurg Asha (1-0), All-Russian III Division Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
50.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Danila Dulin | G | |||
88 | Maksim Trunov | D | |||
14 | Artem Lednev | D | |||
77 | Anton Solnyshkov | M | |||
2 | Andrey Klyuev | M | |||
12 | Pavel Afanasjev | M | |||
34 | Vladimir Boriskin | M | |||
10 | Kirill Muromtsev | M | |||
Dmitriy Antonov | F | ||||
5 | Ilya Makeev | F | |||
8 | Denis Bulatov | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
Ilya Spirin | G | ||||
Vadim Khrenov | G | ||||
Denis Rufkin | D | ||||
Dmitriy Dubinin | D | ||||
Aleksey Ivashkin | D | ||||
Andrey Nikulin | M | ||||
Aleksandr Tsibizov | F | ||||
Maksim Grishakov | F | ||||
Dmitriy Tarasov | F | ||||
Maksim Maksyushin | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
59.9 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem Kutergin | G | |||
3 | Pavel Rakitin | D | |||
12 | Aleksandr Antonov | D | |||
13 | Ivan Rybko | D | |||
Ilya Vydrin | D | 21 | |||
6 | Valeriy Bannikov | M | |||
18 | Artem Morozov | M | |||
7 | Jurij Moshev | M | 23 | ||
4 | Aleksey Kovyazin | M | |||
9 | Ilya Malyshev | F | |||
17 | Kirill Ovechkin | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
Danil Kashchenko | G | ||||
Aleksandr Sklyarenko | G | ||||
Egor Romanovskiy | D | ||||
Andrey Kurjanov | M | ||||
Ilya Korotkov | M | ||||
Sergey Kurganov | M | ||||
Dmitriy Prokofjev | F | ||||
Maksim Rumyantsev | F | ||||
Aleksandr Dmitryuk | F |
Events: Dorozhnik Kamenka
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-05 | Universitet Uljanovsk - Dorozhnik Kamenka | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | Spasatel Ulyanovsk - Dorozhnik Kamenka | - | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-22 | Dorozhnik Kamenka - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 3 - 1 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dorozhnik Kamenka - Shumbrat Saransk | 1 - 0 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | Bomik Civilsk - Dorozhnik Kamenka | 0 - 1 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Dorozhnik Kamenka - SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 8 - 0 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-01 | Dorozhnik Kamenka - Shumbrat Saransk | 2 - 1 |
Dorozhnik Kamenka - Metallurg Asha
Russia Amateur, All-Russian III Division Championship, match Dorozhnik Kamenka - Metallurg Asha, start time 2023-11-12 08:00:13 international time.
Dorozhnik Kamenka and Metallurg Asha takes part in the championship All-Russian III Division Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Metallurg Asha
MOO Ural-Western Siberia Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-15 | Metallurg Asha - Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-13 | Metallurg Asha - Berkut-Ufa-M | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-06 | FC Ufa-M - Metallurg Asha | 0 - 1 | |
All-Russian III Division Championship | |||
Round 50 | |||
2023-11-12 | Dorozhnik Kamenka - Metallurg Asha | 1 - 0 | |
Round 0 | |||
2023-11-10 | Ksss Kirovo-Chepetsk - Metallurg Asha | 6 - 2 |
Standings
All-Russian III Division Championship - Group A 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ksss Kirovo-Chepetsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
3
|
FC Podolye | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | 3 |
4
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | 0 |
All-Russian III Division Championship - Group B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Nart Cherkessk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2
|
Metallurg Asha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
3
|
Polimer Barnaul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
4
|
FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
All-Russian III Division Championship - 5th Place 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Podolye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
2
|
Polimer Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
All-Russian III Division Championship - 7th Place 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Metallurg-2 Vidnoe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |