GLKS Unia Żabików - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska (3-1), Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GLKS Unia Żabików
Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska | |||
Round 15 | |||
2023-11-12 | GLKS Unia Żabików - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 3 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-11-05 | LKS Milanów - GLKS Unia Żabików | 2 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-10-29 | Unia Krzywda - GLKS Unia Żabików | 1 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-10-22 | GLKS Unia Żabików - GLKS Lutnia Piszczac | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-10-15 | LKS Orzeł Czemierniki - GLKS Unia Żabików | 2 - 4 |
GLKS Unia Żabików - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska
Poland Amateur, Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska, match GLKS Unia Żabików - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska, start time 2023-11-12 12:00:00 international time.
GLKS Unia Żabików and Podlasie II Biała Podlaska takes part in the championship Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Podlasie II Biała Podlaska
III Liga, Group 4 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-08 | Avia Świdnik - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 0 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-01 | Podlasie II Biała Podlaska - Chełmianka Chełm | 3 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-25 | Garbarnia Kraków - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 0 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-19 | Podlasie II Biała Podlaska - LKS Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 0 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-15 | Karpaty Krosno - Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 0 - 2 |
Standings
Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orlęta Łuków | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 74:24 | 39 |
2
|
Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 65:10 | 36 |
3
|
Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 53:10 | 33 |
4
|
GLKS Lutnia Piszczac | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 43:21 | 33 |
5
|
GLKS Unia Żabików | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:24 | 29 |
6
|
KS Młodzieżówka Radzyń Podlaski | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 39:32 | 28 |
7
|
KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:23 | 25 |
8
|
ŁKS Łazy | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31:38 | 19 |
9
|
Kujawiak Stanin | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:44 | 19 |
10
|
LKS Sokół Adamów | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:32 | 18 |
11
|
MKS Victoria Parczew | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29:35 | 17 |
12
|
LKS Milanów | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:37 | 15 |
13
|
Unia Krzywda | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | 14 |
14
|
Bad Boys Zastawie | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:49 | 10 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Czemierniki | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 19:52 | 6 |
16
|
Tytan Wisznice | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13:77 | 0 |