KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska - LKS Milanów (1-4), Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska
Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska | |||
Round 15 | |||
2023-11-11 | KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska - LKS Milanów | 1 - 4 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-11-05 | ŁKS Łazy - KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska | 2 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-10-29 | KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska - LKS Sokół Adamów | 2 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-10-22 | MKS Victoria Parczew - KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska | 1 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-10-15 | KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska - Tytan Wisznice | 6 - 1 |
KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska - LKS Milanów
Poland Amateur, Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska, match KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska - LKS Milanów, start time 2023-11-11 12:00:00 international time.
KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska and LKS Milanów takes part in the championship Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LKS Milanów
Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska | |||
Round 15 | |||
2023-11-11 | KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska - LKS Milanów | 1 - 4 | |
Round 14 | |||
2023-11-05 | LKS Milanów - GLKS Unia Żabików | 2 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-10-29 | ŁKS Łazy - LKS Milanów | 3 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-10-22 | LKS Milanów - Unia Krzywda | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-10-15 | LKS Sokół Adamów - LKS Milanów | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Kezza Klasa Okręgowa - Biała Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orlęta Łuków | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 74:24 | 39 |
2
|
Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 65:10 | 36 |
3
|
Orlęta II Radzyń Podlaski | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 53:10 | 33 |
4
|
GLKS Lutnia Piszczac | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 43:21 | 33 |
5
|
GLKS Unia Żabików | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:24 | 29 |
6
|
KS Młodzieżówka Radzyń Podlaski | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 39:32 | 28 |
7
|
KS Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:23 | 25 |
8
|
ŁKS Łazy | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31:38 | 19 |
9
|
Kujawiak Stanin | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:44 | 19 |
10
|
LKS Sokół Adamów | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:32 | 18 |
11
|
MKS Victoria Parczew | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29:35 | 17 |
12
|
LKS Milanów | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:37 | 15 |
13
|
Unia Krzywda | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | 14 |
14
|
Bad Boys Zastawie | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:49 | 10 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Czemierniki | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 19:52 | 6 |
16
|
Tytan Wisznice | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13:77 | 0 |