Events: Merani Martvili II
Liga 4 | |||
Round 23 | |||
2024-10-09 | Merani Martvili II - FC Gagra II | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-10-02 | Algeti Marneuli - Merani Martvili II | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-25 | Merani Martvili II - Chikhura Sachkhere | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-18 | FC Merani Tbilisi II - Merani Martvili II | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-11 | Merani Martvili II - Samgurali Tskhaltubo II | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-04 | Merani Martvili II - FC Odishi | 1 - 5 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | FC Margveti 2006 - Merani Martvili II | 7 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-21 | Merani Martvili II - FC Squri Tsalenjikha | 3 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | Merani Martvili II - Didube 2014 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | Sulori Vani - Merani Martvili II | 1 - 1 |
Merani Martvili II - Sulori Vani
Georgia, Liga 4, match Merani Martvili II - Sulori Vani, start time 2023-11-13 10:00:37 international time.
Merani Martvili II and Sulori Vani takes part in the championship Liga 4, Georgia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sulori Vani
Liga 4 | |||
Round 24 | |||
2024-10-16 | Samgurali Tskhaltubo II - Sulori Vani | - | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-10-09 | Sulori Vani - WIT Georgia II | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-25 | Sulori Vani - FC Zana Abasha | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-18 | FC Varketili II - Sulori Vani | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-11 | Sulori Vani - Mertskhali Ozurgeti | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-04 | FC Gagra II - Sulori Vani | 7 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | Sulori Vani - Algeti Marneuli | 3 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-21 | Chikhura Sachkhere - Sulori Vani | 0 - 4 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | FC Merani Tbilisi II - Sulori Vani | 0 - 3 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | Sulori Vani - Merani Martvili II | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 4 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gonio | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 75:15 | 67 |
2
|
Betlemi Qeda | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 99:16 | 65 |
3
|
FC Gardabani | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 53:28 | 52 |
4
|
FC Odishi | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 44:32 | 49 |
5
|
FC Margveti 2006 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 55:40 | 48 |
6
|
Algeti Marneuli | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 48:74 | 34 |
7
|
Samgurali Tskhaltubo II | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 51:49 | 33 |
8
|
Merani Martvili II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38:37 | 33 |
9
|
Sulori Vani | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 26:39 | 32 |
10
|
WIT Georgia II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 51:51 | 29 |
11
|
FC Varketili II | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 38:48 | 28 |
12
|
FC Squri Tsalenjikha | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 33:69 | 23 |
13
|
Kolkheti Poti II | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 48:58 | 22 |
14
|
FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 22:125 | 5 |