FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba - FK Čajetina , Zona Zapadno-Moravska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba
Zona Drina | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-28 | FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba - FK Ježevica | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-21 | FK Drina Ljubovija - FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-14 | FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba - FK Junior Novo Naselje | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-07 | FK Rađevac Krupanj - FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba - FK Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović | - | |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba - FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | 4 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Jedinstvo Putevi - FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | 2 - 3 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba - FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | 0 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Polet Trbušani - FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | 3 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Polimlje Prijepolje - FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | 2 - 0 |
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba - FK Čajetina
Serbia Amateur, Zona Zapadno-Moravska, match FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba - FK Čajetina, start time 2023-11-19 12:00:37 international time.
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba and FK Čajetina takes part in the championship Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Čajetina
Zona Zapadno-Moravska | |||
Round 14 | |||
2023-11-19 | FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba - FK Čajetina | canceled | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-11-12 | FK Čajetina - FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-11-05 | FK Čajetina - FK Sloboda Čačak | 0 - 7 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-10-29 | FK Čajetina - FK Budućnost Arilje | 0 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2023-10-21 | FK Sloga Bajina Bašta - FK Čajetina | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Zona Zapadno-Moravska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 54:8 | 53 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 48:25 | 39 |
3
|
FK Polimlje Prijepolje | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 36:20 | 39 |
4
|
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 42:32 | 36 |
5
|
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34:23 | 30 |
6
|
FK Sevojno | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 36:27 | 27 |
7
|
FK Polet Trbušani | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27:33 | 27 |
8
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31:39 | 26 |
9
|
FK Ovčar Markovica | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 32:38 | 19 |
10
|
FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 25:44 | 15 |
11
|
FK Čajetina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12
|
FK Budućnost Arilje | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12:88 | 0 |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | 62 |
2
|
FK Polimlje Prijepolje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | 52 |
3
|
FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 45 |
4
|
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | 42 |
5
|
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | 34 |
6
|
FK Polet Trbušani | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 33 |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Sevojno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 39 |
2
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 33 |
3
|
FK Ovčar Markovica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 25 |
4
|
FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | 19 |
5
|
FK Budućnost Arilje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:18 | 0 |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | ||||||
|
FK Polimlje Prijepolje | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | ||||||
|
FK Polet Trbušani | ||||||
|
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | ||||||
|
FK Ovčar Markovica | ||||||
|
FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | ||||||
|
FK Sevojno | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Arilje |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Polimlje Prijepolje | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Putevi | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Konjevići | ||||||
|
FK Savinac 1933 Visibaba | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Bajina Bašta | ||||||
|
FK Polet Trbušani |
Zona Zapadno-Moravska, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Čačak | ||||||
|
FK Ovčar Markovica | ||||||
|
FK Sevojno | ||||||
|
FK Zlatar Nova Varoš | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Arilje |