Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-1-2
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artjom Taar | G | ||||
German-Guri Tsvibelberg | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
2 | Pavel Aleksejev | D | 32 | ||
Daniil Dikopavlenko | M | ||||
Artem Andreev | F | ||||
Jevgeni Biblikov | D | ||||
Gennadi Belikov | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-3-2
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Mihhail Pljusnin | F | |||
97 | Dmytrii Buialskyi | F | |||
9 | Ivan Dmitrijev | D | |||
7 | Denys Krusir | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
21 | Timur Runin | D | |||
8 | Mykyta Bezliepkin | M | |||
17 | Gleb Žukov | M |
Events: Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-25 | FA Tartu Kalev II - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-17 | Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-10 | Maardu Linnameeskond - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | Võru FC Helios - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-07-06 | Tallinna FC Zapoos - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-19 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 3 - 1 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Elva II - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 1 - 5 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - Rakvere JK Tarvas | 0 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Tallinn U21 - Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 7 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - Tartu JK Welco II | 0 - 2 |
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - Tallinna FC Ararat
Estonia, II Liiga, match Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - Tallinna FC Ararat, start time 2023-11-19 10:00:01 international time.
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet and Tallinna FC Ararat takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna FC Ararat
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-25 | Tallinna FC Ararat - Rakvere JK Tarvas | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Tallinn U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | Tallinna FC Ararat - Tartu JK Welco II | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | Viimsi JK II - Tallinna FC Ararat | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-07-30 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna FC Ararat | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-19 | Tallinna FC Ararat - Maardu Linnameeskond | 0 - 8 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna JK Puuma - Tallinna FC Ararat | 5 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Tallinna FC Ararat - Tartu FC Helios | 1 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Ararat - Võru FC Helios | 0 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Ajax Lasnamäe - Tallinna FC Ararat | 3 - 3 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 107:36 | 67 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 79:41 | 60 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 83:38 | 58 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:55 | 42 |
5
|
Saku Sporting | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:64 | 39 |
6
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53:38 | 37 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Tervis | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 88:80 | 36 |
8
|
Saue JK | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:61 | 35 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:59 | 35 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:45 | 32 |
11
|
Raplamaa JK | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 56:72 | 30 |
12
|
Keila JK | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 44:69 | 25 |
13
|
FC Kose | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 46:100 | 16 |
14
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 26:106 | 10 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 125:23 | 69 |
2
|
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 103:22 | 58 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 97:24 | 58 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 75:29 | 51 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 75:24 | 49 |
6
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 78:46 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 74:41 | 42 |
8
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:59 | 35 |
9
|
Tartu FC Helios | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 70:76 | 31 |
10
|
Võru FC Helios | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 66:77 | 28 |
11
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:77 | 24 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 44:86 | 22 |
13
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 21:108 | 5 |
14
|
Valga FC Warrior | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10:252 | 3 |