Events: FC Squri Tsalenjikha
Liga 4 | |||
Round 23 | |||
2024-10-09 | FC Squri Tsalenjikha - FC Zana Abasha | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-10-02 | FC Varketili II - FC Squri Tsalenjikha | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-25 | FC Squri Tsalenjikha - Mertskhali Ozurgeti | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-18 | FC Gagra II - FC Squri Tsalenjikha | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-11 | FC Squri Tsalenjikha - Algeti Marneuli | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-04 | Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Squri Tsalenjikha | 1 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | FC Squri Tsalenjikha - FC Merani Tbilisi II | 3 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-21 | Merani Martvili II - FC Squri Tsalenjikha | 3 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | FC Odishi - FC Squri Tsalenjikha | 4 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | FC Squri Tsalenjikha - FC Margveti 2006 | 2 - 4 |
FC Squri Tsalenjikha - FC Odishi
Georgia, Liga 4, match FC Squri Tsalenjikha - FC Odishi, start time 2023-11-20 10:00:31 international time.
FC Squri Tsalenjikha and FC Odishi takes part in the championship Liga 4, Georgia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Odishi
Liga 4 | |||
Round 23 | |||
2024-10-09 | FC Odishi - Mertskhali Ozurgeti | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-10-02 | FC Gagra II - FC Odishi | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-09-25 | FC Odishi - Algeti Marneuli | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-09-18 | Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Odishi | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-09-11 | FC Odishi - FC Merani Tbilisi II | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-04 | Merani Martvili II - FC Odishi | 1 - 5 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-28 | FC Odishi - Samgurali Tskhaltubo II | 2 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-21 | FC Odishi - FC Margveti 2006 | 5 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | FC Odishi - FC Squri Tsalenjikha | 4 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | Didube 2014 - FC Odishi | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 4 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gonio | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 75:15 | 67 |
2
|
Betlemi Qeda | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 99:16 | 65 |
3
|
FC Gardabani | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 53:28 | 52 |
4
|
FC Odishi | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 44:32 | 49 |
5
|
FC Margveti 2006 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 55:40 | 48 |
6
|
Algeti Marneuli | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 48:74 | 34 |
7
|
Samgurali Tskhaltubo II | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 51:49 | 33 |
8
|
Merani Martvili II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38:37 | 33 |
9
|
Sulori Vani | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 26:39 | 32 |
10
|
WIT Georgia II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 51:51 | 29 |
11
|
FC Varketili II | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 38:48 | 28 |
12
|
FC Squri Tsalenjikha | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 33:69 | 23 |
13
|
Kolkheti Poti II | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 48:58 | 22 |
14
|
FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 22:125 | 5 |