Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
52.4
Overall player rating
80.2 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Strahinja Jovancic | D | |||
15 | Nemanja Zdravković | D | 30 | 0,2M+ | 53.9 |
44 | Miljan Ilić | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | 48.1 |
20 | Ivan Milic | M | |||
11 | Milan Djokic | F | 26 | ||
10 | Dušan Savić | F | 37 | 0,2M+ | |
1 | Marko Knezevic | G | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
2 | Predrag Đorđević | D | 33 | 0,3M+ | |
8 | Miljan Ljubenovic | M | |||
23 | Đorđe Belić | M | 25 | 0,0M+ | 52.5 |
50 | Nikola Tasić | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
18 | Stefan Djuric | M | 26 | 54.9 | |
12 | Vukasin Stankovic | G | |||
3 | Danilo Jović | D | |||
6 | Nikola Milinkovic | M | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
22 | Luka Paunović | M | |||
14 | Matija Racic | D | 19 | 0,0M+ | |
19 | Filip Stojev | M | |||
16 | Filip Tolic | M | |||
90 | Davor Nedeljković | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
77 | Marko Karamarko | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | |
7 | Ilija Stojanovic | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
49.9
Overall player rating
83.9 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Lazar Kalicanin | G | 18 | ||
14 | Stefan Radić | D | |||
5 | Miroljub Kostić | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | |
26 | Miloš Radivojević | D | 33 | 0,2M+ | 50.3 |
17 | Nikola Jovanovic | M | |||
23 | Stefan Stevanović | M | 32 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Nikola Dimitrijević | D | 32 | 0,3M+ | |
18 | Vladimir Ilić | M | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
8 | Nikola Stojković | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
7 | Dimitrije Petronijević | F | 20 | ||
21 | Nemanja Obradović | F | 34 | 0,4M+ | 49.5 |
Substitute | |||||
24 | David Ivić | F | |||
27 | Stefan Pirgic | M | |||
3 | Nenad Ćorković | M | |||
9 | Nemanja Dragutinović | F | 24 | 0,2M+ | |
19 | Luka Lukovic | D | 22 | ||
22 | Miloš Ožegović | M | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
1 | Strahinja Jovic | G | |||
4 | Aleksa Jovanovic | D | 20 | ||
15 | Petar Panić | D | |||
20 | Krsta Bojić | M | 24 | 0,0M+ | |
25 | Dusan Ristic | F | 25 |
Events: GFK Dubočica Leskovac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 - GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 2 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - OFK Vršac | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 |
GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Smederevo 1924
Serbia, Prva Liga, match GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Smederevo 1924, start time 2023-11-21 14:00:00 international time.
GFK Dubočica Leskovac and FK Smederevo 1924 takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Smederevo 1924
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-24 | FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Smederevo 1924 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Smederevo 1924 - FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 1924 | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-07 | FK Inđija - FK Smederevo 1924 | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-01 | FK Smederevo 1924 - FK Mačva Šabac | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |