Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Minsk (0-4), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Belshina Bobruisk
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov Reserve | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve - Belshina Bobruisk | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | Belshina Bobruisk - FC Minsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Belshina Bobruisk - Ostrovets | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Molodechno - Belshina Bobruisk | 5 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Belshina Bobruisk - FK Baranovichi | 5 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | Belshina Bobruisk - Niva Dolbizno | 1 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-11 | Volna Pinsk - Belshina Bobruisk | 0 - 4 |
Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Minsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Minsk, start time 2023-11-26 10:00:00 international time.
Belshina Bobruisk and Dinamo Minsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dinamo Minsk
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FSK Miory - Dinamo Minsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | SFK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk | - | |
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-06-08 | Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk | 4 - 0 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Dinamo Minsk - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | postponed | |
2024-06-01 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-19 | Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |