Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - Ahrobiznes Volochysk (2-0), Persha Liha — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Ivan Pitsan | G | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
23 | Demkov Stanislav | D | 21 | ||
30 | Sergiy Shvets | D | |||
3 | Vasyl Frantsuz | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
15 | Mykyta Titayevskiy | D | |||
5 | Dmytro Shynkarenko | M | |||
22 | Maksym Soloviov | M | |||
21 | Pavlo Mykhalchuk | M | |||
6 | Vladimir Rudiuk | M | 22 | ||
9 | Andriy Khoma | F | |||
14 | Vasyl Tsyutsyura | F | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
10 | Glib Popchuk | D | |||
7 | Artem Syomka | M | |||
90 | Roman Barchuk | F | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
19 | Ivan Dmytruk | F | |||
34 | Vasyl Genyk | M | 23 | 0,0M+ | |
26 | Andriy Bobynets | G | |||
12 | Roman Gerich | G | |||
4 | Dmytro Tytov | D | |||
69 | Sergiy Romanov | M | |||
77 | Yurii Radulskyi | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andriy Popovych | G | |||
22 | Serhiy Zayets | D | |||
44 | Semen Datsenko | D | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
14 | Roman Bilyi | D | |||
99 | Mykola Kvasnyi | D | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
77 | Kristian Svystun | M | |||
21 | Roman Tolochko | M | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Vitaliy-Dmitry Teplyy | M | |||
27 | Denys Halenkov | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
10 | Roman Kuzmin | F | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
23 | Daniil Volkov | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
28 | Oleh Len | M | |||
6 | Vladyslav Tyshyninov | M | |||
92 | Dmytro Shostak | F | 19 | ||
4 | Ruslan Barylyak | F | |||
71 | Danylo Khmelovskyi | G | 22 | ||
50 | Mykyta Minchev | G | |||
2 | Ivan Gavrushko | M | |||
13 | Vadym Hudzinskyi | M | |||
5 | Vitaliy Myachyn | M | |||
97 | Vladislav Zorenko | M | |||
17 | Nazar Grytsak | M | |||
9 | Maksym Tyapkin | F |
Events: Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
Persha Liha | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | SC Poltava - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - Victoria Sumy | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-04 | Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - FSC Mariupol | 1 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-27 | Inhulets Petrove - Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 4 - 0 |
Match stats
1.11 | Expected goals | 0.65 |
39% | Ball possession | 61% |
10 | Total shots | 7 |
5 | Shots on target | 2 |
4 | Shots off target | 4 |
1 | Blocked shots | 1 |
4 | Corner kicks | 4 |
2 | Offsides | 0 |
14 | Fouls | 9 |
2 | Yellow cards | 1 |
0 | Red cards | 0 |
4 | Free kicks | 0 |
30 | Throw-ins | 29 |
2 | Goal kicks | 11 |
0 | Hit woodwork | 0 |
0 | Counter attacks | 0 |
6 | Shots inside box | 7 |
4 | Shots outside box | 0 |
2 | Goalkeeper saves | 3 |
316 | Passes | 560 |
247 (78%) | Accurate passes | 462 (82%) |
20/38 (52%) | Long balls | 20/54 (37%) |
3/14 (21%) | Crosses | 3/10 (30%) |
25/31 (80%) | Dribbles | 20/27 (74%) |
101 | Possession lost | 119 |
75 | Duels won | 80 |
6 | Aerials won | 13 |
4 | Tackles | 3 |
45 | Interceptions | 26 |
27 | Clearances | 6 |
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ukraine, Persha Liha, match Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk - Ahrobiznes Volochysk, start time 2023-11-24 10:00:00 international time.
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk and Ahrobiznes Volochysk takes part in the championship Persha Liha, Ukraine.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Persha Liha | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | FSC Mariupol - Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk - SC Poltava | 3 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | Inhulets Petrove - Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-03 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk - FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-28 | Victoria Sumy - Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Persha Liga 23/24, Group A: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Karpaty Lviv | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34:10 | 45 |
2
|
FC Epicentr Dunaivtsi | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27:21 | 31 |
3
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20:15 | 29 |
4
|
FC Nyva Buzova | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:19 | 27 |
5
|
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27:18 | 26 |
6
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16:23 | 21 |
7
|
Podillia Khmelnytsky | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:17 | 20 |
8
|
Nyva Ternopil | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:19 | 20 |
9
|
FC Metalist Kharkiv | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13:27 | 14 |
10
|
FC Khust | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:37 | 11 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Group B: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inhulets Petrove | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42:13 | 42 |
2
|
FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40:11 | 36 |
3
|
FSC Mariupol | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22:14 | 31 |
4
|
Victoria Sumy | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19:18 | 30 |
5
|
SC Poltava | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:27 | 29 |
6
|
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:18 | 25 |
7
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16:32 | 17 |
8
|
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14:40 | 14 |
9
|
FC Chernihiv | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:44 | 13 |
10
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15:29 | 13 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 38:29 | 41 |
2
|
Podillia Khmelnytsky | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 36:26 | 39 |
3
|
Nyva Ternopil | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29:29 | 36 |
4
|
FC Metalist Kharkiv | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27:34 | 30 |
5
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 31:39 | 30 |
6
|
FC Khust | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 34:53 | 29 |
7
|
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 27:48 | 28 |
8
|
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20:48 | 25 |
9
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 24:49 | 23 |
10
|
FC Chernihiv | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 34:66 | 23 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inhulets Petrove | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 61:17 | 67 |
2
|
Karpaty Lviv | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 49:20 | 65 |
3
|
FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 59:21 | 54 |
4
|
FC Epicentr Dunaivtsi | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 39:33 | 44 |
5
|
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 35:30 | 40 |
6
|
FC Nyva Buzova | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 32:34 | 40 |
7
|
Victoria Sumy | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 23:27 | 39 |
8
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 27:29 | 38 |
9
|
FSC Mariupol | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 29:26 | 37 |
10
|
SC Poltava | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 49:45 | 37 |
Persha Liga 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | ||||||
|
Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
|
Podillia Khmelnytsky | ||||||
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||||||
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||||||
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | ||||||
|
FC Chernihiv | ||||||
|
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
|
FC Khust | ||||||
|
FC Metalist Kharkiv |
Persha Liga 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
|
FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv | ||||||
|
Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
|
Victoria Sumy | ||||||
|
SC Poltava | ||||||
|
FC Nyva Buzova | ||||||
|
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | ||||||
|
FC Epicentr Dunaivtsi | ||||||
|
FSC Mariupol |
Persha Liga 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhia | ||||||
|
FC Metalist Kharkiv | ||||||
|
Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
|
Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||||||
|
Podillia Khmelnytsky | ||||||
|
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni FC | ||||||
|
MFC Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
|
FC Chernihiv | ||||||
|
FC Khust | ||||||
|
Dinaz Vyshhorod |
Persha Liga 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
|
Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
|
FSC Mariupol | ||||||
|
FC Epicentr Dunaivtsi | ||||||
|
FC Livyy Bereh Kyiv | ||||||
|
SC Poltava | ||||||
|
FC Nyva Buzova | ||||||
|
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk | ||||||
|
Victoria Sumy | ||||||
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk |