Events: Stal Stalowa Wola
II Liga | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | KKS 1925 Kalisz - Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-29 | Stal Stalowa Wola - MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Stal Stalowa Wola - Zagłębie Lubin II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-17 | Radunia Stężyca - Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-10 | Stal Stalowa Wola - Skra Częstochowa | 3 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogoń Siedlce
Poland, II Liga, match Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogoń Siedlce, start time 2023-11-27 15:15:00 international time.
Stal Stalowa Wola and Pogoń Siedlce takes part in the championship II Liga, Poland.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Pogoń Siedlce
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-29 | Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Siedlce | - | |
II Liga | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-25 | Wisła Puławy - Pogoń Siedlce | 0 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-18 | Pogoń Siedlce - MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 3 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-13 | Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Jastrzębie | 3 - 4 | |
2024-05-11 | Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Jastrzębie | postponed | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-05 | Zagłębie Lubin II - Pogoń Siedlce | 0 - 2 |
Standings
II Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 57:45 | 58 |
2
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 61:45 | 56 |
3
|
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 48:32 | 55 |
4
|
Stal Stalowa Wola | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 44:38 | 54 |
5
|
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 49:44 | 54 |
6
|
Polonia Bytom | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 56:48 | 53 |
7
|
Radunia Stężyca | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 48:45 | 50 |
8
|
Hutnik Kraków | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 47:43 | 49 |
9
|
Zagłębie Lubin II | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 48:47 | 46 |
10
|
ŁKS Łódź II | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 46:48 | 45 |
11
|
GKS Jastrzębie | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 43:48 | 43 |
12
|
Wisła Puławy | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 48:50 | 41 |
13
|
ZKS Olimpia Elbląg | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:46 | 40 |
14
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:42 | 40 |
15
|
Skra Częstochowa | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 40:43 | 40 |
16
|
Lech Poznań II | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 34:50 | 39 |
17
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 35:48 | 35 |
18
|
Stomil Olsztyn | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 30:42 | 34 |