Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk (1-0), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
53.9
Overall player rating
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Dmitri Kharitonov | G | 24 | ||
4 | Artem Skitov | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | |
22 | Semen Egorov | D | |||
3 | Nikita Kostomarov | D | 23 | ||
8 | Yan Mosesov | M | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
25 | Vadim Tkachenko | M | |||
18 | Yan Skibskiy | M | 19 | ||
20 | Evgeni Krasnov | M | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
9 | Ruslan Teverov | F | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
6 | Vladislav Glinskiy | D | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
77 | Karen Vardanyan | ||||
Substitute | |||||
15 | Gleb Mikhailov | ||||
1 | Dmitri Gushchenko | G | 33 | 0,2M+ | |
2 | Evgeny Guletskiy | D | 22 | ||
21 | Yuriy Polovinkin | D | |||
14 | Vlad Anikeev | M | |||
13 | Maksim Drobysh | M | 20 | ||
7 | Roman Lisovskiy | M | 19 | ||
99 | Frol Panarin | M | 19 | ||
19 | Nikita Vekhtev | F | |||
11 | Anton Matveenko | F | 36 | 0,1M+ | |
23 | Dmitry Vorobyev | F | 25 | 0,2M+ | 53.9 |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-5-2
Lineups formation
75.4 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Stanislav Kleshchuk | G | 23 | ||
14 | Pavel Pashevich | D | 22 | ||
55 | Aleksey Lavrik | D | 20 | ||
4 | Vepa Zhumaev | M | 21 | ||
18 | Aleksandr Mikhalenko | D | 21 | ||
11 | Abinur Nurymbet | F | 17 | ||
10 | Maxim Omelyanchuk | M | 18 | ||
25 | Daniil Galyata | M | |||
17 | Matvey Borisevich | D | 18 | ||
7 | Amirbek Bakaev | M | |||
9 | German Barkovskiy | F | 20 | ||
Substitute | |||||
20 | Danila Chul | F | 18 | ||
19 | Rustam Turdimurodov | F | |||
6 | Ivan Ageev | M | 17 | ||
1 | Konstantin Veretynskiy | G | |||
2 | Vladislav Karpenya | D | 21 | ||
57 | Danylo Savchenko | D | |||
57 | Aleksey Savchenko | D | 22 | ||
23 | Artem Turich | M | 17 | ||
15 | Andrey Markevich |
Events: Vitebsk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Lida - Vitebsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Dnepr Mogilev - Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Gomel - Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | |
2024-05-30 | FK Gomel - Vitebsk | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 - 0 |
Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU Minsk, start time 2023-12-09 12:00:00 international time.
Vitebsk and Energetik-BGU Minsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Energetik-BGU Minsk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - SFK Slutsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Orsha - Energetik-BGU Minsk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - BK Maxline Vitebsk | 2 - 5 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | FK Lida - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - Niva Dolbizno | 0 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-03 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - Volna Pinsk | 1 - 4 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |