Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
48.7
Overall player rating
85.4 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Vladan Elesin | G | 27 | 0,2M+ | 49.3 |
11 | Aleksandar Tanasin | D | 31 | 0,4M+ | 50.7 |
4 | Nemanja Ilić | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | 48.9 |
31 | Marko Bugarin | D | 23 | ||
23 | Aleksandar Vidovic | D | 22 | ||
27 | Milorad Balabanović | M | 33 | 0,3M+ | 47.3 |
35 | Milos Popovic | M | |||
21 | Kristijan Zivkovic | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | 49.9 |
8 | Miroslav Bjeloš | M | 33 | 0,5M+ | |
19 | Ivan Vukcevic | M | 20 | 0,1M+ | |
37 | Bojan Čečarić | F | 30 | 0,3M+ | 46.1 |
Substitute | |||||
17 | Nikola Pavlica | M | 18 | ||
33 | Djordje Brboric | M | |||
9 | Filip Ilic | M | |||
15 | Srđan Vujaklija | F | 35 | 0,3M+ | 46.5 |
13 | Stefan Drazic | G | |||
3 | Luka Drobnjak | D | |||
20 | Filip Jezdovic | D | 23 | ||
5 | Marko Kerkez | D | |||
29 | Lukijan Abadzija | M | |||
6 | Milan Jokić | M | 28 | 0,2M+ | 50.9 |
7 | Ognjen Đuričin | M | 28 | 0,8M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-4-1
Lineups formation
50.4
Overall player rating
70.3 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matija Gocmanac | G | 19 | ||
13 | Nikola Jovanovic | D | |||
19 | Igor Ristivojević | D | 35 | 0,2M+ | 53.9 |
17 | Slobodan Sladojević | D | 20 | ||
26 | Uros Savkovic | D | |||
6 | Marko Jovovic | M | |||
10 | Vladimir Mijailovic | M | |||
8 | Boško Vraštanović | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | 49.7 |
20 | Martin Novaković | M | 22 | 47.5 | |
27 | Luka Pejovic | M | |||
25 | Abdulah Sani Mohamad | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
30 | Petar Petrovic | F | |||
7 | Petar Ristic | M | 23 | ||
88 | Miloš Savić | G | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
3 | Nemanja Stevanovic | D | |||
11 | Uros Brankovic | M | |||
24 | Stefan Dimitrijevic | M | |||
23 | Mladen Mićanović | M | |||
9 | Djordje Djordjic | M |
Events: FK Mladost GAT
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Mladost GAT - RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Mladost GAT - GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Radnički Novi Beograd - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 |
FK Mladost GAT - FK Mačva Šabac
Serbia, Prva Liga, match FK Mladost GAT - FK Mačva Šabac, start time 2023-12-10 12:00:00 international time.
FK Mladost GAT and FK Mačva Šabac takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Mačva Šabac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-24 | FK Tekstilac Odžaci - FK Mačva Šabac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Mačva Šabac - FK Inđija | 2 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Mačva Šabac | 2 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-07 | FK Mačva Šabac - OFK Beograd | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-01 | FK Smederevo 1924 - FK Mačva Šabac | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |