Events: Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Liga Alef North A | |||
2024-04-15 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Migdal Haemeq | 4 - 1 | |
2024-04-08 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 3 - 1 | |
Liga Alef | |||
2024-04-05 | Hapoel Bnei-Zalafa - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 2 - 1 | |
Liga Alef North A | |||
2024-03-29 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik | 1 - 0 | |
2024-03-21 | MS Tira - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 2 - 1 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Tira
Israel, Liga Alef, match Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - SC Tira, start time 2023-12-30 17:30:00 international time.
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth and SC Tira takes part in the championship Liga Alef, Israel.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SC Tira
National League | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-29 | Hapoel Kfar Saba - SC Tira | 1 - 0 | |
Liga Alef | |||
2024-05-24 | SC Tira - Sport Club Dimona | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-20 | SC Tira - Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | 4 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-15 | SC Tira - Baqa Al-Gharbiyye | 1 - 1 | |
2024-05-10 | SC Tira - Baqa Al-Gharbiyye | postponed |
Standings
Liga Alef North 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Kiryat Yam | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | 17 |
2
|
SC Tira | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 15 |
3
|
Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 14 |
4
|
Hapoel Raanana | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:3 | 12 |
5
|
Hapoel Bueine | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 11 |
6
|
Ironi Nesher | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 10 |
7
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | 10 |
8
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 9 |
9
|
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 7 |
10
|
FC Tzeirei Kfar Kanna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
11
|
Hapoel Bnei-Zalafa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 7 |
12
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | 5 |
13
|
MS Tirat Hacarmel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
14
|
Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 4 |
15
|
SC Tzeirey Taibe | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 4 |
16
|
AS Nordia Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
17
|
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
18
|
Hapoel Um El Fahem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
19
|
Hapoel Kaukab | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:24 | 2 |
20
|
FC Tzeirey Tira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
21
|
Hapoel Kfar Shelem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
22
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
23
|
Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |