SCD Glória do Ribatejo - GD Pontével (1-0), A.F. Santarém II Divisão — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SCD Glória do Ribatejo
A.F. Santarém II Divisão | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-10 | Entroncamento AC - SCD Glória do Ribatejo | 3 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | SCD Glória do Ribatejo - Águias Alpiarça | 0 - 4 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | Tramagal - SCD Glória do Ribatejo | 0 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-19 | SCD Glória do Ribatejo - CP Pego | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-12 | GD Marinhais - SCD Glória do Ribatejo | 0 - 2 |
SCD Glória do Ribatejo - GD Pontével
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Santarém II Divisão, match SCD Glória do Ribatejo - GD Pontével, start time 2024-01-14 15:00:00 international time.
SCD Glória do Ribatejo and GD Pontével takes part in the championship A.F. Santarém II Divisão, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GD Pontével
A.F. Santarém II Divisão | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-03-10 | GD Pontével - Paço dos Negros | 4 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-02-25 | GD Marinhais - GD Pontével | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-02-18 | GD Pontével - AR Porto Alto | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-02-04 | Rebocho - GD Pontével | 0 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-01-21 | GD Pontével - G.D. Benavente | 2 - 3 |
Standings
A.F. Santarém II Divisão - Série A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SCD Glória do Ribatejo | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | 29 |
2
|
GD Marinhais | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:8 | 26 |
3
|
GD Pontével | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 33:13 | 25 |
4
|
AR Porto Alto | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27:10 | 23 |
5
|
G.D. Benavente | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:17 | 20 |
6
|
Paço dos Negros | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18:18 | 20 |
7
|
Rebocho | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10:40 | 6 |
8
|
GD Benfica do Ribatejo | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6:41 | 5 |
A.F. Santarém II Divisão - Série B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Águias Alpiarça | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 41:13 | 41 |
2
|
Entroncamento AC | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 48:14 | 39 |
3
|
Atalaiense | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26:23 | 26 |
4
|
Espinheirense | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:26 | 25 |
5
|
CA Riachense | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 33:26 | 23 |
6
|
Rio Maior SC | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23:21 | 20 |
7
|
AC Pernes | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 24:32 | 15 |
8
|
Uniao Almeirim FC | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 16:43 | 10 |
9
|
VFC Mindense | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9:48 | 4 |
A.F. Santarém II Divisão - Série C 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tramagal | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 42:11 | 40 |
2
|
CP Pego | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:20 | 25 |
3
|
CD Vilarense | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 35:20 | 24 |
4
|
CCD Caxarias | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 34:16 | 23 |
5
|
CDR Alferrarede | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:28 | 23 |
6
|
Ortiga | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 32:29 | 20 |
7
|
Ferreira Zêzere B | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16:48 | 6 |
8
|
Abrantes e Benfica B | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12:51 | 1 |
Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Águias Alpiarça | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31:8 | 28 |
2
|
Entroncamento AC | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | 22 |
3
|
SCD Glória do Ribatejo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | 14 |
4
|
Tramagal | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | 13 |
5
|
GD Marinhais | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:20 | 5 |
6
|
CP Pego | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:33 | 4 |
Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CP Pego | ||||||
|
SCD Glória do Ribatejo | ||||||
|
Águias Alpiarça | ||||||
|
Entroncamento AC | ||||||
|
Tramagal | ||||||
|
GD Marinhais |
Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CP Pego | ||||||
|
SCD Glória do Ribatejo | ||||||
|
Águias Alpiarça | ||||||
|
Entroncamento AC | ||||||
|
Tramagal | ||||||
|
GD Marinhais |