Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia - Iraklis Gerolakkou (1-2), 2nd Division B2 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
2nd Division B2 | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-11-02 | Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia - APEA Akrotiriou | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-26 | Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia - Omonia Psevda | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-19 | Doxa Palaiometochou - Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-10-12 | Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia - Ermis Aradippou | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-10-05 | FC Leivadia 2022 - Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-20 | Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia - APEA Akrotiriou | 0 - 6 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-04-13 | Spartakos Kitiou FC - Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | 5 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-04-06 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-03-30 | Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia - Chalkanoras Idaliou | 0 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-03-23 | Anagennisi Derynia - Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | 1 - 0 |
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia - Iraklis Gerolakkou
Cyprus, 2nd Division B2, match Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia - Iraklis Gerolakkou, start time 2024-02-17 13:00:00 international time.
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia and Iraklis Gerolakkou takes part in the championship 2nd Division B2, Cyprus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Iraklis Gerolakkou
2nd Division B2 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-27 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Aspis Pylas | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-19 | Omonia Psevda - Iraklis Gerolakkou | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-10-12 | Ethnikos Latsion - Iraklis Gerolakkou | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-10-06 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Kouris Erimis | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-28 | AEP Polemidion - Iraklis Gerolakkou | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-20 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Spartakos Kitiou FC | 3 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-04-13 | Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura - Iraklis Gerolakkou | 0 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-04-06 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-03-30 | Ethnikos Latsion - Iraklis Gerolakkou | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-03-23 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Chalkanoras Idaliou | 1 - 2 |
Standings
3. Division: 2023-2024
3. Division, Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Chalkanoras Idaliou | ||||||
|
Spartakos Kitiou FC | ||||||
|
Anagennisi Derynia | ||||||
|
Ethnikos Latsion | ||||||
|
APEA Akrotiriou | ||||||
|
Iraklis Gerolakkou | ||||||
|
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | ||||||
|
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kouris Erimis | ||||||
|
Omonia Psevda | ||||||
|
Atromitos Geroskipou | ||||||
|
Ethnikos Assias | ||||||
|
APEP Pitsilias | ||||||
|
Aspis Pylas | ||||||
|
AEP Polemidion | ||||||
|
Olympias Lympion |