Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
48.5
Overall player rating
20 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalo Flores | G | 21 | ||
4 | José Ignacio Navarrete | D | 25 | ||
3 | Jesús Pino | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | |
4 | Gonzalo Lauler | D | 34 | 44.7 | |
18 | Francisco Ayala | D | 34 | 0,1M+ | 52.3 |
6 | Kevin Medel | M | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
30 | Camilo Rencoret | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
14 | Christopher Ojeda | F | 30 | ||
26 | Matias Santos | M | |||
24 | Dylan Salgado | F | |||
19 | Diego Gonzalez | F | 25 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
29 | Jaime Luciano Gaete Fredes | D | |||
9 | Cristian Duma | F | 27 | ||
16 | Manuel Garcia | G | 35 | ||
2 | José Matías Fernández | D | |||
20 | Ronald Guzmán | D | 21 | ||
21 | Benjamin Miranda | M | |||
15 | E. Fernandez |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-1-3
Lineups formation
52.9
Overall player rating
20 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Cristian Campestrini | G | 43 | 0,1M+ | 58.5 |
2 | Daniel Navarrete | D | 22 | ||
3 | Agustín Ortíz | D | 22 | 0,0M+ | |
18 | Bastian Ubal | M | 20 | ||
5 | Bruno Valdez | D | 21 | ||
20 | Gonzalo Tapia | M | 25 | ||
19 | Misael Llantén | M | |||
10 | Boris Sagredo | M | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
21 | Cristián Pardo | F | |||
9 | Matias Gallegos | F | 26 | 0,4M+ | |
14 | Harol Salgado | F | 22 | ||
Substitute | |||||
4 | Diego Bravo | D | 26 | ||
25 | Carlos Salomón | D | 23 | ||
15 | Alessandro Toledo | M | |||
24 | Matías Colossi | F | 22 | ||
12 | Sebastián Salas | G | |||
23 | Iván Contreras | D | 21 | 47.3 | |
7 | Lucas Quiroga | F | 22 |
Events: Deportes Santa Cruz
Copa Chile | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-30 | Audax Italiano - Deportes Santa Cruz | - | |
2024-06-23 | Deportes Santa Cruz - Audax Italiano | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-16 | Deportes Rengo - Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 3 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-27 | Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Limache | 1 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-19 | San Luis de Quillota - Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 - 2 |
Deportes Santa Cruz - AC Barnechea
Chile, Primera B, match Deportes Santa Cruz - AC Barnechea, start time 2024-02-24 23:30:00 international time.
Deportes Santa Cruz and AC Barnechea takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AC Barnechea
Copa Chile | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-30 | Palestino - AC Barnechea | - | |
2024-06-23 | AC Barnechea - Palestino | 3 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-17 | AC Barnechea - Deportes Limache | 1 - 0 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | Deportes Limache - AC Barnechea | 2 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-27 | AC Barnechea - Universidad de Concepción | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-18 | Deportes Temuco - AC Barnechea | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Primera B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes La Serena | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | 33 |
2
|
Deportes Limache | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:19 | 26 |
3
|
Deportes Magallanes | 15 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:17 | 26 |
4
|
Rangers de Talca | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 26 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | 24 |
6
|
AC Barnechea | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | 24 |
8
|
Santiago Morning | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 22 |
8
|
San Marcos de Arica | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:18 | 22 |
9
|
Deportes Recoleta | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | 22 |
10
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | 21 |
10
|
San Luis de Quillota | 15 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | 22 |
12
|
Santiago Wanderers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:21 | 18 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | 18 |
14
|
Curicó Unido | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 16 |
15
|
Deportes Temuco | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
16
|
Unión San Felipe | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:32 | 4 |