Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
51.7
Overall player rating
34.7 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Jaime Vargas | G | |||
12 | Francisco Sepúlveda | D | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
13 | Fernando Cornejo | D | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
18 | Christian Cepeda | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
14 | Ignacio Lara | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | |
20 | Víctor Campos | M | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Federico Martin | M | 31 | ||
17 | Nicolás Carvajal | D | 24 | ||
23 | Christopher Navarro | D | 19 | ||
19 | Óscar Salinas | F | 35 | 0,4M+ | 51.7 |
9 | Germán Estigarribia | F | 26 | 0,0M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
27 | Claudio Servetti | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
16 | Roberto Riveros | F | 25 | ||
24 | Mauricio Delgado | ||||
5 | Alberto Hernández | D | 23 | ||
7 | Ricardo Sánchez | M | |||
1 | Jonathan Salvador | G | 31 | 0,1M+ | |
26 | Victor Vasquez | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
52.2
Overall player rating
56.3 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduardo Miranda | G | 31 | 0,0M+ | |
3 | Kevin Vásquez | D | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Andrés Barboza | D | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
6 | Danilo Ortiz | D | 31 | 0,5M+ | |
23 | Jason León | M | 23 | ||
17 | Jhon Valladares | F | |||
8 | Joaquin Pereyra | M | 29 | ||
32 | Marcelo Cañete | M | 33 | 0,6M+ | 51.3 |
21 | Juan Duma | F | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
9 | Andres Vilches | F | 31 | 0,6M+ | 50.5 |
26 | Carlos Muñoz | F | 34 | 0,4M+ | 50.1 |
Substitute | |||||
16 | Diego Torres | M | 31 | 0,5M+ | 47.9 |
22 | Diego Opazo | F | |||
7 | Diego Arias | F | 23 | 0,0M+ | |
33 | Marcos Velásquez | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | 51.1 |
24 | Enzo Ormeño | M | 21 | ||
12 | Fernando Hurtado | G | 40 | 0,1M+ | 62.1 |
28 | Ricardo Parra | M |
Events: Deportes Recoleta
Copa Chile | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Deportes Recoleta - Audax Italiano | 1 - 3 | |
Primera B | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-10 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta | 2 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-03 | Rangers de Talca - Deportes Recoleta | 1 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Deportes Recoleta - Deportes Temuco | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-05-20 | Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta | canceled |
Deportes Recoleta - Santiago Wanderers
Chile, Primera B, match Deportes Recoleta - Santiago Wanderers, start time 2024-02-25 21:00:00 international time.
Deportes Recoleta and Santiago Wanderers takes part in the championship Primera B, Chile.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Santiago Wanderers
Copa Chile | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-29 | Universidad Católica - Santiago Wanderers | - | |
2024-06-23 | Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Católica | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-19 | CD Concon National FC - Santiago Wanderers | 3 - 5 | |
2024-06-15 | CD Concon National FC - Santiago Wanderers | postponed | |
Primera B | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-05 | Santiago Wanderers - San Luis de Quillota | 6 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-01 | Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-26 | Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Primera B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Deportes La Serena | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | 33 |
2
|
Deportes Limache | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:19 | 26 |
3
|
Deportes Magallanes | 15 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:17 | 26 |
4
|
Rangers de Talca | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:16 | 26 |
5
|
Antofagasta | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | 24 |
6
|
AC Barnechea | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:17 | 24 |
8
|
Santiago Morning | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 22 |
8
|
San Marcos de Arica | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:18 | 22 |
9
|
Deportes Recoleta | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | 22 |
10
|
Deportes Santa Cruz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | 21 |
10
|
San Luis de Quillota | 15 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | 22 |
12
|
Santiago Wanderers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:21 | 18 |
13
|
Universidad de Concepción | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | 18 |
14
|
Curicó Unido | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 16 |
15
|
Deportes Temuco | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | 12 |
16
|
Unión San Felipe | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:32 | 4 |