Estrela FC - GD Portel (3-1), A.F. Évora Divisão Elite — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Estrela FC
Campeonato de Portugal | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-10-27 | Estrela FC - FC Serpa | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-10-06 | Moura AC - Estrela FC | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | Estrela FC - Amora FC | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | GD Lagoa - Estrela FC | - | |
Taça de Portugal | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-08 | FC Madalena - Estrela FC | - | |
Campeonato de Portugal | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-01 | Estrela FC - CF Estrela Sad B | 0 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-25 | Sintrense - Estrela FC | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | Estrela FC - Louletano Desportos Clube | 0 - 1 | |
A.F. Évora Divisão Elite | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-12 | Redondense FC - Estrela FC | 3 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-05 | Estrela FC - SC de Viana do Alentejo | 1 - 0 |
Estrela FC - GD Portel
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Évora Divisão Elite, match Estrela FC - GD Portel, start time 2024-02-25 15:00:00 international time.
Estrela FC and GD Portel takes part in the championship A.F. Évora Divisão Elite, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: GD Portel
Taça de Portugal | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-08 | Moura AC - GD Portel | - | |
A.F. Évora Divisão Elite | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-12 | GD Portel - SC Arcoense | 6 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-05 | GD Monte Trigo - GD Portel | 1 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-04-28 | GD Portel - Atlético SC | 4 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-21 | U. S. de Montemor - GD Portel | 2 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-07 | GD Portel - SC de Viana do Alentejo | 1 - 4 |
Standings
A.F. Évora Liga Elite 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Estrela FC | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 40:14 | 50 |
2
|
GD Portel | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 61:26 | 46 |
3
|
SC de Viana do Alentejo | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:24 | 43 |
4
|
Atlético SC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 40:25 | 42 |
5
|
Redondense FC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 41:29 | 42 |
6
|
GDR Canaviais | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 33:24 | 35 |
7
|
U. S. de Montemor | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39:26 | 34 |
8
|
Lusitano de Évora "B" | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 31:30 | 33 |
9
|
SC Arcoense | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 29:35 | 22 |
10
|
GD Monte Trigo | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 25:55 | 12 |
11
|
SC Alcaçovense | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 11:62 | 8 |
12
|
LCD Arraiolense | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 12:63 | 4 |