Events: Real Noroeste
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Real Noroeste - Ipatinga | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | Real Noroeste - Democrata FC | - | |
Copa Espírito Santo | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | Real Noroeste - Vilavelhense | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-19 | Desportiva Ferroviária - Real Noroeste | - | |
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Audax-RJ - Real Noroeste | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Real Noroeste - Nova Iguaçu | 0 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Nova Iguaçu - Real Noroeste | 1 - 0 | |
Copa Espírito Santo | |||
2024-06-05 | Real Noroeste - Capixaba SC | 1 - 1 | |
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-02 | Real Noroeste - Audax-RJ | 3 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-28 | Democrata FC - Real Noroeste | 1 - 1 |
Real Noroeste - Desportiva Ferroviária
Brazil, Capixaba, match Real Noroeste - Desportiva Ferroviária, start time 2024-02-25 20:30:00 international time.
Real Noroeste and Desportiva Ferroviária takes part in the championship Capixaba, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Desportiva Ferroviária
Copa Espírito Santo | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-22 | Porto Vitória - Desportiva Ferroviária | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-19 | Desportiva Ferroviária - Real Noroeste | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-09 | Vilavelhense - Desportiva Ferroviária | 0 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Desportiva Ferroviária - Linhares | 2 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-29 | Desportiva Ferroviária - Capixaba SC | 2 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-11 | Vitória-ES - Desportiva Ferroviária | 0 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-06 | SC Brasil Capixaba ES - Desportiva Ferroviária | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Capixaba, Serie A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco-ES | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 19 |
2
|
Real Noroeste | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | 18 |
3
|
Desportiva Ferroviária | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | 16 |
4
|
Porto Vitória | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 15 |
5
|
Jaguaré EC | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:8 | 14 |
6
|
Rio Branco de Venda Nova | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | 10 |
7
|
Vitória-ES | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 9 |
8
|
Nova Venécia | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:12 | 8 |
9
|
Serra FC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:16 | 5 |
10
|
Estrela do Norte FC | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:10 | 4 |