Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
5-4-1
Lineups formation
54.8
Overall player rating
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Jaka Zrnec | G | |||
6 | Jakob Cukjati | D | |||
20 | Matevz Matko | D | 22 | 0,0M+ | 52.7 |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | D | 25 | 0,1M+ | 52.7 |
19 | Zan Zaler | D | |||
8 | Marcel Kene | D | 24 | 0,0M+ | |
10 | Lan Piskule | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | 56.3 |
11 | Tibor Gorenc-Stankovic | M | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
4 | Marko Brkic | M | 23 | 0,3M+ | 57.3 |
17 | Storman | M | |||
21 | Luka Jerin | F | 18 | ||
Substitute | |||||
16 | Ajdin Dergic | D | |||
18 | Aleks Stojakovic | F | |||
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | F | |||
9 | Aleks Ristic | F | 17 | ||
7 | Nik Zrnec | M | |||
1 | Tiganj | G | 19 | ||
2 | Anel Islamagic | M | 16 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-3
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Žiga Fermišek | G | |||
13 | Trojan Maloku | D | 26 | 0,0M+ | |
28 | Thadèe Kaleba | D | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
2 | Nikola Neychev | D | |||
6 | Gabriele De Nuzzo | D | 24 | ||
9 | Lorenzo Gonzalez | M | 23 | 0,8M+ | |
21 | Stanislav Hristov Petkov | M | |||
7 | Krasimir Todorov | M | 18 | ||
23 | Caleb Chukwuemeka | F | 21 | ||
11 | Mihajlo Pavlovic | F | |||
77 | Hans Mpongo | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
4 | Jan Kalsek | D | |||
8 | Abdul Rashid Fuseini | F | |||
18 | Matevz Vrabec | M | |||
16 | Vid Rupnik | D | |||
10 | Tadej Tomažič | M | |||
1 | Milos Medic | G | |||
14 | Andraž Verč | D | |||
5 | Daniel Celic | F | |||
17 | Tim Bajnoci |
Events: Brinje Grosuplje
Club Friendly Games | |||
2024-06-27 | FC Koper - Brinje Grosuplje | - | |
2024-06-27 | FC Koper - Brinje Grosuplje | - | |
2. SNL | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-19 | Brinje Grosuplje - Ilirija 1911 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica - Brinje Grosuplje | 4 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-04 | Brinje Grosuplje - NK Krka | 2 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-27 | Dravinja Kostroj - Brinje Grosuplje | 0 - 4 |
Brinje Grosuplje - NK Tabor Sežana
Slovenia, 2. SNL, match Brinje Grosuplje - NK Tabor Sežana, start time 2024-03-02 14:00:00 international time.
Brinje Grosuplje and NK Tabor Sežana takes part in the championship 2. SNL, Slovenia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Tabor Sežana
2. SNL | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Tabor Sežana - ND Primorje | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Fužinar Ravne - NK Tabor Sežana | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Tabor Sežana - ND Gorica | 2 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-04-26 | Ilirija 1911 - NK Tabor Sežana | 2 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-21 | NK Tabor Sežana - Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 - 0 |
Standings
2. SNL 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ND Primorje | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 49:25 | 60 |
2
|
NK Nafta Lendava 1903 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 55:31 | 58 |
3
|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 49:24 | 56 |
4
|
ND Gorica | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 51:28 | 53 |
5
|
Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52:35 | 52 |
6
|
Triglav Kranj | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44:35 | 48 |
7
|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 45:46 | 44 |
8
|
Rudar Velenje | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:49 | 37 |
9
|
Jadran Dekani | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34:37 | 36 |
10
|
ND Bilje | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44:51 | 34 |
11
|
NK Tolmin | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:45 | 34 |
12
|
Dravinja Kostroj | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29:42 | 34 |
13
|
NK Krka | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 40:49 | 33 |
14
|
Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31:44 | 30 |
15
|
NK Tabor Sežana | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38:59 | 30 |
16
|
NK Fužinar Ravne | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 33:61 | 24 |