Numancia - Villanovense (1-0), Segunda División B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Numancia
Segunda División B | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Yeclano Deportivo - Numancia | 2 - 1 | |
2024-05-26 | Numancia - Yeclano Deportivo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | Numancia - Utebo FC | 2 - 0 | |
2024-05-12 | Utebo FC - Numancia | 2 - 2 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-05 | CP Cacereño - Numancia | 5 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.67
|
3.6
|
4.75
|
Books | 1X | X2 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.17
|
2.1
|
1.29
|
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.3
|
2.1
|
5
|
Books | 1 | 2 |
---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.29
|
3.5
|
Books | Over | Under |
---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.15
|
1.67
|
Books | (-0.75) Numancia | (0.75) Villanovense |
---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.9
|
1.9
|
Books | Numancia | No goal | Villanovense |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.44
|
8
|
3.25
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Numancia - Villanovense
Spain, Segunda División B, match Numancia - Villanovense, start time 2024-03-03 11:00:00 international time.
Numancia and Villanovense takes part in the championship Segunda División B, Spain.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Villanovense
Segunda División B | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-05 | CD Ursaria - Villanovense | 1 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-04-28 | Villanovense - UD San Fernando | 3 - 3 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-04-20 | Guadalajara - Villanovense | 1 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-04-14 | Villanovense - AD Unión Adarve | 0 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-06 | S.S. Reyes - Villanovense | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ourense CF | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 54:19 | 73 |
2
|
Pontevedra CF | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 69:31 | 68 |
3
|
Zamora | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 42:21 | 63 |
4
|
CD Guijuelo | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 36:34 | 51 |
5
|
Rayo Cantabria | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 50:41 | 51 |
6
|
UP Langreo | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 32:40 | 50 |
7
|
SD Compostela | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 35:38 | 47 |
8
|
Real Valladolid B | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47:52 | 47 |
9
|
Deportivo Fabril | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 48:47 | 44 |
10
|
Coruxo FC | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 36:48 | 43 |
11
|
Marino Luanco | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
12
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41:50 | 41 |
13
|
Real Avilés | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 40:38 | 41 |
14
|
Racing Club Villalbes | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 23:32 | 37 |
15
|
Arandina CF | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 37:48 | 34 |
16
|
Real Oviedo B | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 27:43 | 30 |
17
|
CD Cayon | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 37:52 | 30 |
18
|
CD Covadonga | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 35:60 | 29 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Athletic Bilbao B | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 68:17 | 82 |
2
|
Barakaldo CF | 34 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 61:19 | 76 |
3
|
UD Logroñés | 34 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 70:17 | 71 |
4
|
Utebo FC | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 40:31 | 61 |
5
|
RZ Deportivo Aragón | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 51:40 | 56 |
6
|
Deportivo Alavés B | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 57:42 | 52 |
7
|
CD Tudelano | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 45:32 | 48 |
8
|
Unión Deportiva Barbastro | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 28:28 | 47 |
9
|
Real Sociedad C | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:37 | 47 |
10
|
CD Calahorra | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 36:38 | 46 |
11
|
Gernika Club | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 37:48 | 43 |
12
|
Arenas Club | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 35:37 | 41 |
13
|
CD Izarra | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 32:51 | 36 |
14
|
AD San Juan | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 29:47 | 33 |
15
|
Mutilvera | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 21:50 | 33 |
16
|
Naxara CD | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 23:60 | 24 |
17
|
Valle de Egües | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 25:58 | 21 |
18
|
CD Brea | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 15:56 | 21 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 3: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hércules CF | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 53:30 | 65 |
2
|
CE Europa | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 63:32 | 63 |
3
|
CF Badalona Futur | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 42:25 | 59 |
4
|
UE Sant Andreu | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 53:33 | 58 |
5
|
Lleida Esportiu | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 45:31 | 58 |
6
|
Terrassa FC | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 45:40 | 50 |
7
|
Torrent CF | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 40:37 | 49 |
8
|
UD Alzira | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 39:41 | 46 |
9
|
Espanyol B | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 40:44 | 46 |
10
|
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 49:58 | 45 |
11
|
Valencia B | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 48:39 | 44 |
12
|
CE Andratx | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40:47 | 44 |
13
|
SD Formentera | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 40:42 | 44 |
14
|
Atlético Saguntino | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 32:42 | 42 |
15
|
FC Cerdanyola Del Vallés | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 35:45 | 37 |
16
|
SE Penya Independent | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 32:52 | 34 |
17
|
CE Manresa | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 23:41 | 27 |
18
|
CF La Nucía | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 23:63 | 21 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 4: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sevilla Atlético | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 52:20 | 66 |
2
|
Yeclano Deportivo | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 43:29 | 60 |
3
|
Marbella FC | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 41:32 | 56 |
4
|
Orihuela | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 39:37 | 54 |
5
|
Real Betis B | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 44:28 | 53 |
6
|
CD Estepona | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 34:27 | 49 |
7
|
CDA Águilas FC | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 27:20 | 48 |
8
|
UCAM Murcia | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 42:35 | 47 |
9
|
RB Linense | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:33 | 47 |
10
|
Club Atlético Antoniano | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 32:40 | 46 |
11
|
CP La Unión | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 36:36 | 43 |
12
|
Cádiz B | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 41:43 | 42 |
13
|
CD Manchego Ciudad Real | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 29:36 | 41 |
14
|
Mar Menor CF | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 20:28 | 40 |
15
|
CD El Palo | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 26:36 | 36 |
16
|
San Roque de Lepe | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 34:39 | 36 |
17
|
Vélez | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 31:61 | 29 |
18
|
FC Cartagena B | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 25:51 | 23 |
Segunda Federacion 23/24, Group 5: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gimnástica Segoviana | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 46:27 | 61 |
2
|
S.S. Reyes | 34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 61:26 | 61 |
3
|
Numancia | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 51:39 | 60 |
4
|
Getafe B | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 41:32 | 57 |
5
|
CD Atlético Paso | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 28:21 | 56 |
6
|
CP Cacereño | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 43:37 | 49 |
7
|
AD Unión Adarve | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 44:44 | 48 |
8
|
CDA Navalcarnero | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 34:35 | 46 |
9
|
CF Talavera | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 31:27 | 46 |
10
|
Guadalajara | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 46:53 | 46 |
11
|
Villanovense | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 35:35 | 44 |
12
|
CD Ursaria | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 34:39 | 44 |
13
|
CD Illescas | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34:32 | 44 |
14
|
AD Llerenense | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 31:36 | 44 |
15
|
UD San Fernando | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 31:43 | 38 |
16
|
CD Badajoz | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 35:39 | 37 |
17
|
CD Mensajero | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 28:58 | 25 |
18
|
UD Montijo | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 28:58 | 23 |