Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
50.8
Overall player rating
86.9 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | Mišo Dubljanić | G | 23 | 0,0M+ | 49.3 |
16 | Miodrag Pivas | M | |||
21 | Mirko Andric | D | |||
11 | Nemanja Doderovic | D | |||
8 | Dejan Milicevic | M | 31 | 0,6M+ | 50.5 |
3 | Stefan Golubović | D | 22 | 0,1M+ | |
88 | Djordje Mitic | M | |||
38 | Zubairu Ibrahim | M | |||
10 | Danilo Miladinović | M | 19 | ||
9 | Igor Milanovic | M | |||
90 | Kwaku Karikari | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
13 | Gustavo Vieira Francisco | D | |||
19 | Branislav Runjajić | F | |||
1 | Ivan Jovanovic | G | |||
44 | Kristijan Boskovic | D | |||
27 | Uros Stevancevic | F | |||
17 | Milos Jankovic | F | |||
22 | Aleksa Paic | D | |||
30 | Ivan Radovanović | D | 35 | 2,3M+ | 52.5 |
4 | Luka Radivojevic | M | 24 | ||
18 | Strahinja Rakić | M | |||
37 | Said Khamis | F | 23 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-1-3
Lineups formation
48.9
Overall player rating
62.3 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Drazen Dubackic | D | |||
37 | Bojan Čečarić | F | 30 | 0,3M+ | 46.1 |
14 | Đorđe Šušnjar | F | 31 | 0,2M+ | 51.3 |
89 | Mladen Živković | G | 34 | 0,2M+ | 46.1 |
11 | Aleksandar Tanasin | D | 31 | 0,4M+ | 50.7 |
3 | Luka Drobnjak | D | |||
23 | Aleksandar Vidovic | D | 22 | ||
6 | Milan Jokić | M | 28 | 0,2M+ | 50.9 |
8 | Miroslav Bjeloš | M | 33 | 0,5M+ | |
35 | Milos Popovic | M | |||
5 | Miljan Vukadinović | M | 30 | 0,3M+ | 45.5 |
Substitute | |||||
20 | Filip Jezdovic | D | 23 | ||
27 | Milorad Balabanović | M | 33 | 0,3M+ | 47.3 |
12 | Vladan Elesin | G | 27 | 0,2M+ | 49.3 |
33 | Siniša Babić | M | 32 | 0,2M+ | 51.5 |
13 | Vuk Mitošević | M | 32 | 0,3M+ | |
7 | Ognjen Đuričin | M | 28 | 0,8M+ | |
22 | Nikolay Solovjev | F | |||
21 | Kristijan Zivkovic | F | 24 | 0,1M+ | 49.9 |
31 | Marko Bugarin | D | 23 | ||
30 | Damjan Daničić | D | 23 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Dragan Kokanović | M | 20 |
Events: FK Jedinstvo Ub
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-24 | FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Smederevo 1924 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | Radnički Sremska Mitrovica - FK Jedinstvo Ub | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Mačva Šabac | 2 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-07 | RFK Grafičar Beograd - FK Jedinstvo Ub | 2 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-01 | FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 2 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.62
|
3.4
|
5
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Mladost GAT
Serbia, Prva Liga, match FK Jedinstvo Ub - FK Mladost GAT, start time 2024-03-07 13:00:00 international time.
FK Jedinstvo Ub and FK Mladost GAT takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Mladost GAT
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Mladost GAT - RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Mladost GAT - GFK Sloboda Užice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Radnički Novi Beograd - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-02 | GFK Dubočica Leskovac - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |