Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-3
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Timofey Yurasov | G | 18 | ||
27 | Danila Nechaev | D | 24 | ||
13 | Aleksey Zaleskiy | D | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
11 | Denis Levitskiy | D | 26 | 0,1M+ | |
19 | Ilya Rutskiy | D | 21 | ||
44 | Aleksey Butarevich | M | 26 | 0,2M+ | |
97 | Maksim Miakish | M | 21 | ||
55 | Aleksandr Ksenofontov | M | 23 | ||
30 | Vadim Pobudey | F | 28 | 0,3M+ | |
15 | Maksim Skavysh | F | 34 | 0,8M+ | |
7 | Andrei Cobet | F | 26 | ||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Evgeni Abramovich | G | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
20 | Grigoriy Martyanov | D | 19 | ||
5 | Igor Burko | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | |
21 | Timofey Sharkovsky | M | 18 | ||
17 | Anton Kovalev | M | 21 | ||
10 | Dmitri Lisakovich | M | 23 | ||
18 | Nikita Patsko | M | 26 | ||
6 | Kirill Premudrov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
51 | Denis Laptev | F | 32 | 0,8M+ | |
4 | Zakhar Baranok |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
58.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey Ignatovich | G | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
2 | Andrey Makarenko | D | 19 | ||
4 | Semen Shestilovski | D | 29 | 0,2M+ | |
22 | Nikita Baranok | D | |||
12 | Denis Gruzhevskiy | D | 21 | ||
3 | Makar Litskevich | M | 19 | ||
96 | Ivan Zenkov | M | |||
23 | Maksim Kovalevich | F | 20 | ||
17 | Vladislav Kabyshev | M | 20 | ||
88 | Denis Kovalevich | F | 18 | ||
10 | Valon Ahmedi | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
32 | Sergey Chernik | G | 35 | 0,4M+ | |
14 | Ilja Lukashevich | D | 25 | 0,2M+ | |
97 | Ilya Sviridenko | D | 18 | ||
80 | Kirill Yankovski | D | 24 | ||
36 | Vyacheslav Prigodich | M | |||
7 | Daniil Podbereznyi | M | |||
37 | Andrey Denisyuk | F | |||
39 | Stanislav Stefanovich | F | |||
38 | Arseniy Chakur |
Events: Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FC Molodechno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-02 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-08 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 1 |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarus, Cup, match Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk, start time 2024-03-06 13:00:00 international time.
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino and Shakhtyor Soligorsk takes part in the championship Cup, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | FK Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | Volna Pinsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Naftan Novopolotsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-30 | FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Smorgon | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-19 | Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3 - 2 | |
2024-05-17 | Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | postponed | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov | 1 - 3 |