FC Alpendorada - UD Sousense (4-0), A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Alpendorada
A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-21 | FC Alpendorada - GCD Vila Caiz | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-07 | UD Valonguense - FC Alpendorada | 0 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-03-24 | FC Alpendorada - Ermesinde SC 1936 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-03-17 | Aliança FC Gandra - FC Alpendorada | 3 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-03-10 | FC Alpendorada - UD Sousense | 4 - 0 |
FC Alpendorada - UD Sousense
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2, match FC Alpendorada - UD Sousense, start time 2024-03-10 16:00:00 international time.
FC Alpendorada and UD Sousense takes part in the championship A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: UD Sousense
A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-21 | UD Sousense - Ermesinde SC 1936 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-04-07 | Aliança FC Gandra - UD Sousense | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-03-24 | UD Sousense - Citânia de Sanfins FC | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-03-17 | UD Sousense - CRP Barrosas | 3 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-03-10 | FC Alpendorada - UD Sousense | 4 - 0 |
Standings
A.F. Porto Divisão de Elite Serie 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aliança FC Gandra | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 63:18 | 77 |
2
|
FC Alpendorada | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 55:27 | 60 |
3
|
FC Vilarinho | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:37 | 55 |
4
|
AR São Martinho | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 54:33 | 53 |
5
|
FC Lixa | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 47:39 | 50 |
6
|
Ermesinde SC 1936 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 39:45 | 48 |
7
|
GCD Vila Caiz | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 46:43 | 46 |
8
|
UD Sousense | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 49:41 | 45 |
9
|
AD Lousada | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38:44 | 40 |
10
|
UD Valonguense | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 52:45 | 38 |
11
|
Aliados FC Lordelo | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 35:46 | 34 |
12
|
ARC S. Lourenço do Douro | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38:44 | 33 |
13
|
Citânia de Sanfins FC | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 44:62 | 28 |
14
|
CD Sobrado | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 40:65 | 26 |
15
|
CRP Barrosas | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 24:50 | 19 |
16
|
CD Águias de Eiriz | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 32:67 | 19 |